Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 08

Price History
• Crimping pliers
• Self-adjusting
• Crimping range: 0.08-10 mm²
• Square crimp
• Side and front guidance
• Safety lock
• Material: Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 08
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KNIPEX Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers for Wire Ferrules with Front Loading with Multi-Component Handles 190 mm, 97 53 08 B000NI6RTC
For crimping wire ferrules according to DIN 46228 parts 1 + 4 Self-adjusting adaptation to the desired wire ferrule size: no wrong crimps caused by using the wrong die Frontal insertion of the wire ferrules into the pliers Repetitive, high crimping quality due to ratchet mechanism (unlockable) Precise, factory calibrated crimping pressure, Weight: 1.05160498974 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£145.25
Shipping: Free
Knipex Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers For End Sleeves (Ferrules) 97 53 08
Knipex Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers For End Sleeves (Ferrules), Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Hand Crimpers & Strippers
prodImage
£158.80
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 97 53 08 Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers With Multi-Component Grips Bur... 975308
KNIPEX 97 53 08 Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers With Multi-Component Grips Bur..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£163.66
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Ferrules Pliers 190 mm 0.08-10.0 mm² Front/Side PD-4003773040187
For crimping wire end ferrules according to DIN 46228 part 1 + 4 Self-adjusting adjustment to the desired ferrule size: no crimping errors due to use of the wrong crimping insert Frontal insertion of the ferrules into the tool Consistently high crimping quality thanks to forced lock (unlockable) Crimping pressure is factory precisely set (calibrated), adjustable
prodImage
£192.99
£201.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
KNIPEX Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers for wire ferrules with front loading (190 mm) 97 53 08
prodImage
£195.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Self-adjusting
Crimping range: 0.08-10 mm²
Square crimp
Side and front guidance
Safety lock
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 08
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BGS Tool set in roll-up bag 270 pcs (3322)
£145.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 05
£145.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ring Spanner (600N-46)
£143.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Tool set TORX (163-245/12)
£143.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fischer L-Boxx 102 Duo-Line (558626)
£140.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Torque spoke wrench (8511)
£143.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rennsteig Notching pliers 260 mm (503 618 3)
£125.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)
£147.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 08
prodImage
£145.25
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£158.80
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£163.66
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£192.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel