Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
from £84.9912 offersManufacturer: KnipexPrice History
• Mini Pliers Set
• Including tool bag
• Bag material: polyester
• Wrench size: 27 mm
• Set Consisting of: Mini pliers wrench, pliers, wrench, and water pump pliers
• Weight: 350 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£84.99
Shipping: Free

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 00 20 72 V01 2 Piece 125mm Waterpump Cobra & 150m Wrench Pliers Set Pouch 002072V01 00 20 72 V01 set
Knipex 00 20 72 V01 2 Piece 125mm Waterpump Cobra & 150m Wrench Pliers Set Pouch, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 125mm Water Pump Pliers And 150mm Plier Wrench Set In Pouch 00 20 72 V01
Knipex 125mm Water Pump Pliers And 150mm Plier Wrench Set In Pouch 00 20 72 V01, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Mini Pliers Set, 2 Parts, Includes Cobra XS and Pliers Wrench XS, Tool Bag, Belt Clip, Tool Set, EDC, 00 20 72 V01
Tool bag made from durable polyester fabric, with hook-and-loop fastener and belt clip Dimensions (W x H x D): 75 x 180 x 55 mm
prodImage
£89.94
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 20 72 V01 Minis In Belt Pouch Pliers Set - 2 Piece
This pliers in pouch set from Knipex features 2 tools in a hard-wearing polyester fabric pouch. Equipped with a hook and loop fastener and elastic...
prodImage
£101.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 125mm Water Pump Pliers And 150mm Plier Wrench Set In Pouch 00 20 72 V01
Knipex 125mm Water Pump Pliers And 150mm Plier Wrench Set In Pouch 00 20 72 V01, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex Minis In Belt Pouch Pliers Set - 2 Piece 00 20 72 V01
Knipex Minis In Belt Pouch Pliers Set - 2 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£85.68
Shipping: Free
Knipex Mini Pliers Belt Tool Pouch 2pc Set Cobra Water Pump Plier 00 20 72 V01
Knipex Mini Pliers Belt Tool Pouch 2pc Set Cobra Water Pump Plier 00 20 72 V01, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 20 72 V01 Mini Pliers Set - 87 01 125 & 86 03 150 in Twin Plier Pouch 002072 V01
Knipex 00 20 72 V01 Mini Pliers Set - 87 01 125 & 86 03 150 in Twin Plier Pouch, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
KPX KNIPEX 00 20 72 V01 Mini Plier Set, 2 Piece
KNIPEX 00 20 72 V01 Mini Plier Set, 2 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£101.24
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 20 72 V01 Mini Plier Set 2 Piece KPX002072V01
Knipex 00 20 72 V01 Mini Plier Set 2 Piece KPX002072V01, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£102.56
Shipping: Free
Knipex Mini Plier Set, 2 Piece 00 20 72 V01
Knipex Mini Plier Set, 2 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Draper 06076 KNIPEX 00 20 72 V01 Mini Pliers Set In Belt Tool Pouch
Draper 06076 KNIPEX 00 20 72 V01 Mini Pliers Set In Belt Tool Pouch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:350 g
Properties
Including tool bag
Bag material: polyester
Wrench size: 27 mm
Set Consisting of:Mini pliers wrench, pliers, wrench, and water pump pliers

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 26 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 18 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Micro combi speeder set 23 124
£85.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 62
£85.05
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fiskars WoodXpert Sappie XA22
£72.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Compact box 00 20 15
£84.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pipe wrench 83 61 015
£84.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bessey Cabinet Clamp REVO KRE100-2K
£77.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Multistrip 10 12 42 195
£85.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vigor V2461 Socket Wrench Set
£86.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Copper Pipe Bending Pliers 10 mm
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weidmüller M-D-STRIPAX
£87.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
epictools
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
kayfast1
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Rapid Electronics
prodImage
£89.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel