Wera Bicycle Set 6 10-piece (05004174001)

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Bicycle Set 6 10-piece (05004174001)
from £98.959 offersManufacturer: WeraPrice History
• T-handle screwdriver for high tightening and loosening torques
• Ergonomic 2-component handle with finger grooves
• Tool finder Take it easy: color coding, size stamping
• Additional short arm for high torque
• Holding function on the long arm, metal rack for storage
Show all product details

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 05004174001 Bicycle set 6, Screwdriver set, 10 pieces B09F6SHGSX
T-handle screwdriver for the transmission of particularly high tightening and loosening torque Ergonomic 2-component handle with finger handle recesses and pleasant surface feel for very high power transmission and fatigue-free working Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size With additional short arm for the transmission of extremely high torques due to the leverage of the long arm With holding function HF on the long arm to securely hold the screw on the tool, Weight: 3.417165061 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools Cycle Bicycle Bike Set 6 - Pack Of 10 WER10006
Wera Tools Cycle Bicycle Bike Set 6 - Pack Of 10, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike Set 6 WER10006
Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike Set 6, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Wera 05004174001 Bicycle set 6, Screwdriver set, 10 pieces
prodImage
£132.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
FS Wera Set 6 Extra Long Arm With Metal Rack & Fitting Accuracy Torx Key 10pcs
Wera Set 6 Extra Long Arm With Metal Rack & Fitting Accuracy Torx Key 10pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£133.94
Shipping: Free
Wera 10 Piece Bicycle T Handle Hex and Torx Key Set 5004174001
Wera 10 Piece Bicycle T Handle Hex and Torx Key Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Other Bike Maintenance & Tools
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Wera Bike Set 6 - Hex & Torx T-Handle Screwdriver Set, 10 Piece - 05004174001
Bike Set 6 - Hex & Torx T-Handle Screwdriver Set, 10 Piece - 05004174001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£137.19
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools Wera 05004174001 Bicycle set 6, Screwdriver set, 10 pieces WER10006
Wera 05004174001 Bicycle set 6, Screwdriver set, 10 pieces, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£150.41
Shipping: Free
Wera 05004174001 Bicycle Set 6, 10 pc
Wera 05004174001 Bicycle Set 6, 10 pc, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£158.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
T-handle screwdriver for high tightening and loosening torques
Ergonomic 2-component handle with finger grooves
Tool finder Take it easy: color coding, size stamping
Additional short arm for high torque
Holding function on the long arm, metal rack for storage

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bicycle Set 6 10-piece (05004174001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 17 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 14 Prices
Wera BC Stainless/30 Bit-Check
£64.99
Wera BC Stainless/30 Bit-CheckCompare 7 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£91.99
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 7441 VDE
£98.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wiha 281 T11
£99.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 12 12-piece (05004181001)
£97.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)
£97.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Crimping Lever Pliers 97 52 36
£92.51
Compare Prices
13 offers
Gesipa Hand Rivet Pliers Flipper
£100.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Double hex socket wrench bit 1100Z-75
£97.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 60
£114.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax XL Fubar III (1-55-120)
£101.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 6 10-piece (05004174001)
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel