Bahco Tweezers set (9857)
from £75.362 offers
Price History- Tweezers Set, 5-piece
- Includes 5 tweezers: TL 00-SA-SL, TL 1-SA-SL, TL 3C-SA-SL, TL 5-SA-SL, TL 7-SA-SL
- Precise tip alignment
- Includes empty case 9855W
Popular Products

Bahco Ergo paint scraper
£24.02

Wera Kraftform Compact W1
£126.33
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
TWEEZER Set 5 PCS 9857 B00GP3EF9S
Includes one black wallet Content: TL 00-SA-SL, TL 1-SA-SL, TL 3C-SA-SL,TL 5-SA-SL, TL 7-SA-SL High precision tweezer set, Manufacturer: No brand

£75.36
Shipping: Free
Bahco Tweezers Set High-Precision 5-Piece for Precise Work 9857
Bahco Tweezers Set High-Precision 5-Piece for Precise Work, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Electronics Tweezers

£120.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Tweezers Set, 5-piece |
| Includes 5 tweezers: TL 00-SA-SL, TL 1-SA-SL, TL 3C-SA-SL, TL 5-SA-SL, TL 7-SA-SL |
| Precise tip alignment |
| Includes empty case 9855W |
Price History
1M 3M
Bahco Tweezers set (9857)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products