Bahco Adjustable wrench (8075)

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco Adjustable wrench (8075)
from £83.99to £187.2116 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Adjustable wrench
• Material: High-performance steel alloy
• Standards: ISO 6787, DIN 3117, ASME B107.8-2003, BS 6333
• Measurement scale in mm for precise presetting and measurement
• Left-hand thread screw, blued and corrosion-resistant treated
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (8075)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco Adjustable Wrench 455mm 18" Jaw Capacity 53mm Knurled Adjusting Nut 8075
Bahco Adjustable Wrench 455mm 18" Jaw Capacity 53mm Knurled Adjusting Nut 8075, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8075 Black Adjustable Wrench, 450mm Length B0001IX8WI
Overall length: 450mm Jaw Capacity: 53mm Weight: 1665g With left turning screw Material: High performance alloy steel Scale in mm for pre-adjusting and accurate measurement, Weight: 0.6393405598 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8075 Black Adjustable Wrench 450mm (18in) BAH8075
Bahco 8075 Black Adjustable Wrench 450mm (18in) Overall length: 450mm (18 in). Jaw Capacity: 53mm Weight: 1665g. Spare Adjustable Jaw BAH8075A .
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8075 BAH8075 Black Adjustable Wrench 450mm 18in High Torque
Bahco 8075 BAH8075 Black Adjustable Wrench 450mm 18in High Torque, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£109.20
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8075 Black Adjustable Wrench, 450mm Length
Overall length: 450mm
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco BAH8075 8075 Black Adjustable Wrench 18in
Bahco BAH8075 8075 Black Adjustable Wrench 18in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£130.94
Shipping: Free
Bahco Black Adjustable Wrench 450mm (18in) 8075
Bahco Black Adjustable Wrench 450mm (18in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£134.89
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8075 Black Adjustable Wrench 18in
Bahco 8075 Black Adjustable Wrench 18in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
BAHCO 8075 BLACK ADJUSTABLE WRENCH 18IN
BAHCO 8075 BLACK ADJUSTABLE WRENCH 18IN, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£136.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £140.60 / Unit
Bahco 8075 450mm 18" adjustable spanner wrench shifter black phosphate BAH8075
Bahco 8075 450mm 18" adjustable spanner wrench shifter black phosphate BAH8075, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£139.85
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8075 Black Adjustable Wrench 450mm
Bahco 8075 Black Adjustable Wrench 450mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£142.55
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8075 Black Adjustable Wrench 450Mm (18In) BAH8075
Bahco 8075 Black Adjustable Wrench 450Mm (18In) BAH8075, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£143.94
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8075 Black Adjustable Wrench 450mm (18in)
Bahco 8075 Black Adjustable Wrench 450mm (18in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£153.19
Shipping: Free
Bahco Chrome Adjustable Wrench 450mm (18in) 8075
Bahco Chrome Adjustable Wrench 450mm (18in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£155.64
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8075 Black Adjustable Wrench, 450mm Length
Bahco 8075 Black Adjustable Wrench, 450mm Length Overall length: 450mm Jaw Capacity: 53mm Weight: 1665g With left turning screw Material: High...
prodImage
£187.21
Shipping: Free
Bahco 8075 Black Adjustable Wrench, 450mm Length
prodImage
£187.21
£205.20
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
Product Details
Adjustable wrench
Material: High-performance steel alloy
Standards: ISO 6787, DIN 3117, ASME B107.8-2003, BS 6333
Measurement scale in mm for precise presetting and measurement
Left-hand thread screw, blued and corrosion-resistant treated

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Adjustable wrench (8075)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£120.66
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)
£88.43
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 12 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Pipe wrench 83 61 015
£84.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Compact box 00 20 15
£84.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wiha 281 T11
£99.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 62
£85.05
Compare Prices
15 offers
Weidmüller M-D-STRIPAX
£82.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Mini plier set (00 20 72 V04 XS)
£76.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Proxxon MicroClick torque wrench MC 60
£85.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Knipex Multistrip 10 12 42 195
£85.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bahco Adjustable wrench (8075)
powertoolmate
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£109.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel