Wera Kraftform Compact 60 Stainless Steel

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Kraftform Compact 60 Stainless Steel
from £71.19to £140.998 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Bit screwdriver set
• 3816 R: 1/4"x119, 3851/4: PH 1x89, PH 2x89, PH 3x89, 3855/4: PZ 1x89, PZ 2x89, PZ 3x89, 3867/4 TORX BO: TX 10 BOx89, TX 15 BOx89, TX 20 BOx89, TX 25 BOx89, TX 30 BOx89, 3800/4: 1.0x5.5x89, 3840/4 Hex-Plus: 3.0x89, 4.0x89, 5.0x89, 6.0x89
• Set Consisting of: 17 stainless steel bits, manual holder with quick-change chuck and folding pouch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Compact 60 Stainless Steel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 60 Stainless Bit-Holding screwdriver & Bit set, PH/PZ/TXBO/SL/HEX, 17pc, 05071116001 B0014BI3S0
Solution to the extraneous rust problem: fasten stainless screws with stainless tools Vacuum ice-hardening provides the required hardness and strength Handle/Interchangeable blade system for rapid exchange of the blade Rapidaptor technology for rapid bit change Storage and transport in a robust belt pouch, Weight: 1.0141264052 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
prodImage
£71.19
Shipping: Free
WERA Kraftform Kompakt 60 STAINLESS Screwdriver & Long Pz,Ph,Tx,Hex Bits 071116 071116 WER071116
WERA Kraftform Kompakt 60 STAINLESS Screwdriver & Long Pz,Ph,Tx,Hex Bits 071116, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: Free
Wera 071116 Kompakt 60 Stainless Steel 17 Piece Interchangeable Screwdriver Set
Wera 071116 Kompakt 60 Stainless Steel 17 Piece Interchangeable Screwdriver Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 071116 Kompakt 60 Stainless Bit-Holding Screwdriver Kit of 17 Pouch WER071116
Wera 071116 Kompakt 60 Stainless Bit-Holding Screwdriver Kit of17 Pouch Wera Stainless tools are made from 100 % stainless steel. Theirnatural wear...
prodImage
£95.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 60, 17 Piece Stainless Screwdriver Bit Set - 05071116001
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 60, 17 Piece Stainless Screwdriver Bit Set - 05071116001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 60 Stainless Nut/Slot/Hex/PH/PZ/Torx BO 05071116001
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 60 Stainless Nut/Slot/Hex/PH/PZ/Torx BO, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£94.92
Shipping: Free
Wera 17 Piece Kraftform Kompakt Stainless Steel Bit Set WER5071116001
Wera 17 Piece Kraftform Kompakt Stainless Steel Bit Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£113.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 05071116001 Kraftform Kompakt 60 Stainless Nut/Slot/Hex/PH/PZ/Torx BO
Wera 05071116001 Kraftform Kompakt 60 Stainless Nut/Slot/Hex/PH/PZ/Torx BO, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
3816 R: 1/4"x119, 3851/4: PH 1x89, PH 2x89, PH 3x89, 3855/4: PZ 1x89, PZ 2x89, PZ 3x89, 3867/4 TORX BO: TX 10 BOx89, TX 15 BOx89, TX 20 BOx89, TX 25 BOx89, TX 30 BOx89, 3800/4: 1.0x5.5x89, 3840/4 Hex-Plus: 3.0x89, 4.0x89, 5.0x89, 6.0x89
Set Consisting of:17 stainless steel bits, manual holder with quick-change chuck and folding pouch

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Compact 60 Stainless Steel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Circlip pliers set 00 19 56
£70.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 05074715001 screwdriver
£70.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop
£70.32
Compare Prices
13 offers
Proxxon MicroClick torque wrench MC 15
£72.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore SB 183 10 JC S-002
£60.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars WoodXpert Sappie XA22
£72.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Screw Extractor Set M3-M45 (8551-88)
£61.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Cabinet clamp KRE125-2K
£72.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 60 Stainless Steel
prodImage
£71.19
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel