Knipex Crimping Lever Pliers 97 52 36

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Crimping Lever Pliers 97 52 36
from £92.75to £177.6615 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Lever pliers
• Locking mechanism
• Ergonomic handles
• Crimp range: 0.5-6 mm²
• Length: 220 mm
• Material: Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Crimping Lever Pliers 97 52 36
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Preciforce Crimping Pliers, in Blister, 0.5-6.0 mm², Oval-Crimp, Insulated Connectors, Crimping Tool, Wire Crimper, 97 52 36 SB B000XUP3RW
Consistently high crimping quality due to precision dies and ratchet mechanism (unlockable) Precise, factory calibrated crimping pressure High crimping force due to efficient lever action Good handling due to favourable handle position, low weight, short design and ergonomically shaped handles Crimping die is not exchangeable, Weight: 1.0802650838 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£92.75
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Preciforce Crimping Pliers with Multi-Component Handles 220 mm, 97 52 36 B000NI6QW0
Consistently high crimping quality due to precision dies and ratchet mechanism (unlockable) Precise, factory calibrated crimping pressure High crimping force due to efficient lever action Good handling due to favourable handle position, low weight, short design and ergonomically shaped handles Crimping die is not exchangeable, Weight: 1.07365121594 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Draper KNIPEX 97 52 36SB Preciforce Crimping Pliers, 0.5 - 6.0mm, 220mm 87801
Draper KNIPEX 97 52 36SB Preciforce Crimping Pliers, 0.5 - 6.0mm, 220mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£109.09
Shipping: Free
Knipex Crimping Pliers For 0.5-6mm² Insulated Terminals 220mm Preciforce 975236
Knipex Crimping Pliers For 0.5-6mm² Insulated Terminals 220mm Preciforce 975236, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 97 52 36SB Preciforce Crimping Pliers, 0.5 - 6.0mm, 220mm 87801
Professional Quality, mixed construction with special steel for stressed parts, oil hardened and tempered. Calibrated in the factory, these crimping...
prodImage
£115.29
Shipping: Free
Knipex 97 52 36 SB PreciForce Crimping Pliers 0.5-6mm² KPX975236
Knipex 97 52 36 SB PreciForce Crimping Pliers 0.5-6mmã‚â² The Knipex 97 52 36 PreciForce® Crimping Pliers offer...
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 97 52 36 PreciForce Crimping Pliers For AWG 20 - 10 Insulated Terminals 975236
Knipex 97 52 36 PreciForce Crimping Pliers For AWG 20 - 10 Insulated Terminals, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 97 52 36 SB PreciForce? Crimping Pliers 0.5-6mm? KPX975236
Knipex 97 52 36 SB PreciForce? Crimping Pliers 0.5-6mm?, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£121.50
Shipping: Free
Knipex PreciForce Crimping Pliers 0.5-6mm² Fits Insulated terminals 975236 97 52 36 SB
Knipex PreciForce Crimping Pliers 0.5-6mm² Fits Insulated terminals 975236, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£130.05
Shipping: Free
Knipex 97 52 36 SB PreciForce� Crimping Pliers 0.5-6mm�
Knipex 97 52 36 SB PreciForce� Crimping Pliers 0.5-6mm�, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£130.75
Shipping: Free
Knipex PreciForce Crimping Pliers 0.5-6mm² 97 52 36 SB
Knipex PreciForce Crimping Pliers 0.5-6mm², Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 97 52 36 SB PreciForce Crimping Pliers 0.5-6mm² KPX975236
Knipex 97 52 36 SB PreciForce Crimping Pliers 0.5-6mm² KPX975236, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£132.16
Shipping: Free
Knipex - PreciForce® Crimping Pliers 0.5-6mm² 97 52 36 SB
Knipex - PreciForce® Crimping Pliers 0.5-6mm², Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£132.44
Shipping: Free
Base price: £132.44 / Unit
KNIPEX PreciForce Crimping Pliers (220 mm) 97 52 36
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex PreciForce® Crimping Pliers burnished, with multi-component grips 220 mm 975236
Knipex PreciForce® Crimping Pliers burnished, with multi-component grips 220 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£177.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Locking mechanism
Ergonomic handles
Crimp range: 0.5-6 mm²
Length: 220 mm
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Crimping Lever Pliers 97 52 36
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 26 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 18 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 000
£92.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Compare Prices
13 offers
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF
£81.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 71
£92.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Adjustable wrench (279-18)
£92.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Double hex socket wrench bit 1100Z-80
£106.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Flexible shaft (2147000)
£93.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Pipe cutter (4682)
£93.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Crimping Lever Pliers 97 52 36
prodImage
£92.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£109.09
Shipping: Free
kayfast1
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel