C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF

Price History
• Diagonal cutter
• Cutting capacity for medium-hard wire: 0.6 mm
• Cutting capacity for soft wire: 0.8 mm
• Cutting hardness: 61 HRC
• Material: Carbon steel
• Dimensions: L13 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K SensoPlus T3871DF120 120mm ESD Oblique Cutter Full Flush Cut B003IT6VEY
Special alloy steel, drop forged hardened and tempered for exceptional strength and durability Precision box joint construction for permanent, adjustment free jaw alignment Induction hardened jaws for outstanding long term performance Fully ESD compliant for safe use on sensitive electronic equipment Ergonomically designed dual component handles for increased comfort and control, Weight: 0.11904962148 Pounds, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International Limited
prodImage
£81.45
Shipping: Free
C.K Tools CK Tools T3871DF 120 SensoPlus ESD Oblique Cutter Full Flush Cut 120mm
CK Tools T3871DF 120 SensoPlus ESD Oblique Cutter Full Flush Cut 120mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£132.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L13 cm
Properties
Cutting capacity for medium-hard wire: 0.6 mm
Cutting capacity for soft wire: 0.8 mm
Cutting hardness: 61 HRC
Material:Carbon steel

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from C.K Tools

C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005
£24.99
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools MA2650
£121.18
C.K Tools MA2650Compare 6 Prices
C.K Tools MA2652
£142.35
C.K Tools MA2652Compare 1 Prices
C.K Tools MA2638
£47.31
C.K Tools MA2638Compare 8 Prices
C.K Tools T4229
£15.87
C.K Tools T4229Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

B&W International Tool Case Type Service
£81.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 60 ESD
£73.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GH30
£81.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Cabinet clamp KRE125-2K
£80.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey All-steel lever clamp GH50
£85.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Halder Simplex Soft Hammer 80 mm (3028.080)
£82.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weidmüller M-D-STRIPAX
£82.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SA 7 Zyklop Metal Ratchet Set
£89.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pipe Wrench S-Jaw 83 30 020
£82.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF
prodImage
£81.45
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£132.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel