C.K Tools MA2652

Manufacturer: C.K Tools
C.K Tools MA2652
from £121.16to £193.5911 offersManufacturer: C.K Tools
• Tool bag
• Suitcase Features: Document compartment, Telescopic handle
• 50 pockets and holders for efficient tool storage
• Adjustable loops
• Lockable zippers
• Fold-down front wall with zipper
• Dimensions: W470 mm x H430 mm x D290 mm
• Weight: 6.25 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools MA2652
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K Magma MA2652 Technician's PRO Wheeled Case, Red B085PGTSNB
More storage than ever before – 50 Pocket/Storage Compartments Vertical Pockets for clear visibility and organisation of tools Rugged and durable chassis, wheels and telescopic handle for all terrain use Balanced design for effortless movement of larger toolkits, test equipment and power tools Dimensions: 430 x 290 x 470 mm (h x d x w), Weight: 0.4629707502 pounds, Manufacturer: C.K Magma
prodImage
£121.16
Shipping: Free
CK Tools C.K Magma MA2652 Technician’s Pro Wheeled Tool Bag Case 43 x 47 x 29cm
C.K Magma MA2652 Technician’s Pro Wheeled Tool Bag Case 43 x 47 x 29cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£129.87
Shipping: Free
CK Tools C.K Magma MA2652 Technician’s Pro Wheeled Tool Bag Case 43 x 47 x 29cm
C.K Magma MA2652 Technician’s Pro Wheeled Tool Bag Case 43 x 47 x 29cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£129.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
CK Tools C.K Magma MA2652 Technician’s Pro Wheeled Tool Bag Case 43 x 47 x 29cm
C.K Magma MA2652 Technician’s Pro Wheeled Tool Bag Case 43 x 47 x 29cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£129.89
Shipping: Free
CK Tools CK Magma Technician's Pro Wheeled Case MA2652
CK Magma Technician's Pro Wheeled Case MA2652, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£142.96
Shipping: Free
CK Tools Magma MA2652 Technician's PRO Wheeled Tool Case Tool Bag Storage
CK Tools Magma MA2652 Technician's PRO Wheeled Tool Case Tool Bag Storage, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.99 / Unit
CK Tools Magma Technician's Pro Wheeled Case MA2652
CK Tools Magma Technician's Pro Wheeled Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£164.45
Shipping: Free
CK Tools C.K Magma Technician's PRO Wheeled Case MA2652
C.K Magma Technician's PRO Wheeled Case MA2652, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£165.55
Shipping: Free
CK Tools Magma Technician's PRO Wheeled Tool Case Tool Bag Storage, MA2652
CK Tools Magma Technician's PRO Wheeled Tool Case Tool Bag Storage, MA2652, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £174.99 / Unit
CK Tools CK MA2652 Technician's Pro Wheeled Tool Case
CK MA2652 Technician's Pro Wheeled Tool Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£175.43
Shipping: Free
CK Tools Technician's Pro Wheeled Tool Case - MA2652
Technician's Pro Wheeled Tool Case - MA2652, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£193.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W470 mm x H430 mm x D290 mm
Weight:6.25 kg
Other
50 pockets and holders for efficient tool storage
Adjustable loops
Lockable zippers
Fold-down front wall with zipper
Suitcase Features
Document compartment, Telescopic handle

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools MA2652
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from C.K Tools

C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005
£24.99
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005Compare 6 Prices
C.K Tools T4229
£15.87
C.K Tools T4229Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF
£81.88
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DFCompare 2 Prices
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools MA2650
£121.18
C.K Tools MA2650Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluke C345 (3311173)
£121.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brilliant Tools BT024095
£130.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fluke C101 (2437514)
£109.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita MAKSTOR 3.6 (P-84333)
£111.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stanley STST83319-1
£108.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hazet Plastic Tool Box (190L-3)
£105.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FMST1-80148
£91.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
BGS Metal tool case 3 drawers (3312)
£102.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita E-15481
£101.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
C.K Tools MA2652
prodImage
£121.16
Shipping: Free
ukplanettools
prodImage
£129.87
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£129.88
Shipping: Free
compare-the-tools
prodImage
£129.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel