C.K Tools MA2638

Manufacturer: C.K Tools
C.K Tools MA2638
from £47.99to £67.909 offersManufacturer: C.K Tools
• Tool bag
• 27 pockets and holders for test/measurement devices, accessories, and tools
• Adjustable, padded compartments and lockable zipper
• Carry handle and padded shoulder strap
• Protective divider for measuring device and tools
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools MA2638
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K Magma MA2638 Test Equipment Case - Multi-Colour B01MQE5HLM
Adjustable Padded Compartments: Safely store your test equipment and accessories with fully adjustable padded compartments, ensuring protection and organization. 27 Pockets & Holders: Extensive storage options with 27 pockets and holders to accommodate tools, accessories, and test equipment. Lockable Zip System: Extra security for your tools and equipment with the lockable zip system, keeping everything secure during transport. Protective Divider: A protective divider separates tools and test equipment, ensuring that delicate instruments remain protected from damage. Durable & Portable: The case includes protective feet on the base for added durability, a padded shoulder strap, and a carry handle for comfortable transportation., Weight: 6.25E-4 Pounds, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International Limited
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
C.K Magma MA2638 Test Equipment Case - Multi-Colour
C.K Magma MA2638 Test Equipment Case - Multi-Colour, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
c.k magma CK MAGMA ELECTRICIANS TEST EQUIPMENT CASE - MA2638
CK MAGMA ELECTRICIANS TEST EQUIPMENT CASE - MA2638, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
C.K Magma MA2638 Test Equipment Case - Multi-Colour
prodImage
£58.94
Shipping: Free
C.K Magma MA2638 Test Equipment Case - Multi-Colour & Magma MA2740 3 Pocket Pack B0BLC214Z1
Product 1: Adjustable padded compartments for safe storage of test equipment and accessories Product 1: 27 pockets and holders for extensive storage of test equipment, accessories and tools Product 1: Lockable zip system for extra security Product 1: Hard protective divider between tools and test equipment Product 2: Ideal for safely storing all those loose items you need to keep in one place Product 2: Tough, see-through rear panel for clear visibility of contents Product 2: Colour coded for efficient organisation Product 2: Can be clipped onto belt & bag
prodImage
£61.98
£66.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CK Tools C.K Magma MA2638 Test Equipment Case - Multi-Colour
C.K Magma MA2638 Test Equipment Case - Multi-Colour Adjustable padded compartments for safe storage of testequipment and accessories 27 pockets...
prodImage
£64.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
c.k magma Ck Magma - MA2638 - Test Equipment And Tool Holder Case
Ck Magma - MA2638 - Test Equipment And Tool Holder Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
C.K Magma MA2638 Test Equipment Case - Multi-Colour ‎MA2638
C.K Magma MA2638 Test Equipment Case - Multi-Colour, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£62.87
Shipping: Free
C.K Magma MA2638 Test Equipment Case - Multi-Colour & Magma MA2600 Contractor’s Organiser, Black B0BLBSF9V8
Product 1: Adjustable padded compartments for safe storage of test equipment and accessories Product 1: 27 pockets and holders for extensive storage of test equipment, accessories and tools Product 1: Lockable zip system for extra security Product 1: Hard protective divider between tools and test equipment Product 2: Made from durable 600 denier polyester and rubberised PVC material Product 2: Strong zip around construction to Protect contents Product 2: Extra slide in pockets for organising paper work and documents Product 2: Complete with 4 ring binder mechanism for portable filing, Weight: 2.1164377152 Pounds
prodImage
£67.90
£72.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Tool bag
27 pockets and holders for test/measurement devices, accessories, and tools
Adjustable, padded compartments and lockable zipper
Carry handle and padded shoulder strap
Protective divider for measuring device and tools

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Tools MA2638
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from C.K Tools

C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005
£24.99
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005Compare 6 Prices
C.K Tools T4229
£15.87
C.K Tools T4229Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF
£81.88
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DFCompare 2 Prices
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools MA2652
£121.16
C.K Tools MA2652Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell E-Box M55/40
£50.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FMST1-75796
£51.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ryobi RSSLOT1
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-93-935)
£40.94
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stanley Tool Carrier 1-97-514
£42.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fluke C150 (4111540)
£40.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Tool Case (1-95-615)
£39.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley 1-97-515
£54.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FMST1-71969
£39.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
C.K Tools MA2638
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
tools-house
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel