Stanley Tool Case (1-95-615)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley Tool Case (1-95-615)
from £39.90to £59.959 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Very large, spacious toolbox
• Metal body with recessed FatMax logo
• Handle over 3/4 the length of the box
• Cutout in the lid for working on workpieces
• Lockable with padlock, large rust-resistant clasps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Tool Case (1-95-615)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY FATMAX Deep Toolbox Storage with Heavy Duty Metal Latch, 20 Inch, 1-95-615 STA1-95-615
The toughest weather resistant toolbox The maximum resistance and the highest safe carrying weight Handles and latches are severely tested for strength and durability Large metal latches with padlock eye for rust protection and long life TPR coated handle ensuring a more ergonomic and comfortable grip, Weight: 4.629707502 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX Deep Toolbox Storage with Heavy Duty Metal Latch, 20 Inch, 1-95-615 STA1-95-615
The toughest weather resistant toolbox The maximum resistance and the highest safe carrying weight Handles and latches are severely tested for strength and durability Large metal latches with padlock eye for rust protection and long life TPR coated handle ensuring a more ergonomic and comfortable grip, Weight: 4.629707502 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£45.68
Shipping: Free
Stanley 195615 51cm (20 in) Metal Plastic Toolbox 1-95-615
Stanley 195615 51cm (20 in) Metal Plastic Toolbox, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£47.78
£50.77
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Stanley 195615 51cm (20 in) Metal Plastic Toolbox 1-95-615
TPR coated handle more ergonomic and comfortable grip 1 long metal hinge reduces possibility of hinge failure Country of Origin: Israel
prodImage
£53.91
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools Metal & Plastic Toolbox 51cm (20in) 1-95-615
Stanley Hand Tools Metal & Plastic Toolbox 51cm (20in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley 1-95-615 Toolbox FatMax 20 Inch Tool Box - Heavy Metal Latches STA195615
Stanley 1-95-615 Toolbox FatMax 20 Inch Tool Box - Heavy Metal Latches STA195615, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£56.51
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® STANLEY� 1-95-615 Metal & Plastic Toolbox 51cm (20in)
STANLEY� 1-95-615 Metal & Plastic Toolbox 51cm (20in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA195615 Hand Tools Metal & Plastic Toolbox 51cm (20in)
Stanley STA195615 Hand Tools Metal & Plastic Toolbox 51cm (20in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£57.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Metal and Plastic Tool Box 500mm STA195615
Stanley FatMax Metal and Plastic Tool Box 500mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Storage Organisers
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Very large, spacious toolbox
Metal body with recessed FatMax logo
Handle over 3/4 the length of the box
Cutout in the lid for working on workpieces
Lockable with padlock, large rust-resistant clasps

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Tool Case (1-95-615)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£30.59
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 18 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.55
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 9 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fluke C150 (4111540)
£40.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FMST1-71969
£39.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-93-935)
£40.94
Compare Prices
17 offers
Stanley Tool Carrier 1-97-514
£42.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
C.K Tools MA2638
£47.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell E-Case M (4540021)
£36.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Raaco Compact 27
£31.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FMST1-71968
£35.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Worx WA0071
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)
£32.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Tool Case (1-95-615)
PrimeTools.
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.68
Shipping: Free
worldofsupply
prodImage
£47.78
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£53.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel