Brüder Mannesmann M29057

Price History
• Tool Case
• Set Consisting of: 57-pc.
• Lockable
• Closure: snap lock
• Number of pliers: 3
• Number of screwdrivers: 10
• Weight: 3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brüder Mannesmann M29057
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Mannesmann Brüder Mannesmann 57-Piece Toolbox with Durable Tools Included M29057
Brüder Mannesmann 57-Piece Toolbox with Durable Tools Included, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£45.98
Shipping: Free
Brueder Mannesmann M29057 Tool Kit 57 Pieces B005I4P2CY
Pliers with 2-component grip sleeves Comes in a compact and portable case for easy storage and transportation Includes 57 pieces for various DIY tasks Screwdriver with non-slip handles, Weight: 6.61386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Brüder Mannesmann
prodImage
£49.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:3 kg
Other
Lockable
Closure: snap lock
Number of pliers: 3
Number of screwdrivers: 10
Set Consisting of
57-pc.

Price History

1M 3M
Brüder Mannesmann M29057
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brüder Mannesmann

Brüder Mannesmann M29085
£59.97
Brüder Mannesmann M29085Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M29166
£33.05
Brüder Mannesmann M29166Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M29075
£92.08
Brüder Mannesmann M29075Compare 3 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann Tools M98410
£64.56
Brüder Mannesmann Tools M98410Compare 2 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann 24-piece tool set
£55.52
Brüder Mannesmann 24-piece tool setCompare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M29032
£44.69
Brüder Mannesmann M29032Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)
£46.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
C.K Tools MA2638
£47.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-75796
£42.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke C150 (4111540)
£40.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell E-Box M55/40
£50.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FMST1-75753
£51.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stanley Tool Case (1-95-615)
£51.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FMST1-73607
£54.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RSSSOT1
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M29057
rapidonline
prodImage
£45.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel