Makita Tool case E-08713

Price History
• Tool Case
• Set Consisting of: 120 pcs.
• Included tools: ratchet, screwdriver, wrench, socket wrench, socket wrench inserts, bits
• Case made of plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Tool case E-08713
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita 120 Piece General Maintenance Kit Spanner Socket Screwdriver Set + Makpac E08713
Makita 120 Piece General Maintenance Kit Spanner Socket Screwdriver Set + Makpac, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Makita E-08713 Hand Tool Set Of 120 Pieces In Case E08713
Makita E-08713 Hand Tool Set Of 120 Pieces In Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Makita E-08713 120 Piece Maintenance Set Supplied in a Makpac Case
Comprehensive 120 piece tool set consisting of a variety of hand tools and accessories Supplied in a convenient, stackable Makpac case Incudes 3/8” ratchet, socket wrench inserts, adapters, extensions, combination wrench, ¼” ratchet, hexagon wrench and a wide variety of the most popular bits Constructed from chrome vanadium steel Ideal for car mechanics, construction industry workers, handymen, DIY enthusiasts, Weight: 10.70564744272 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Makita E-08713 mechanics tool set 120 tools
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£112.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Included tools: ratchet, screwdriver, wrench, socket wrench, socket wrench inserts, bits
Case made of plastic
Set Consisting of
120 pcs.

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Tool case E-08713
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

244 Reviews

Latest
My favorite
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/10/2024
|
The best tools ever
My favorite
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/10/2024
|
The best tools ever
Good bit of kit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/10/2024
|
It’s Makita, good quality!
Good bit of kit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/10/2024
|
It’s Makita, good quality!
👍👍👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/10/2024
|
Super
With reviews from

Makita Tool case E-08713 Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 244 reviews
5
202
4
8
3
12
2
3
1
19

More from Makita

Makita E-10883
£77.95
Makita E-10883Compare 6 Prices
Makita 821552-6
£29.50
Makita 821552-6Compare 6 Prices
Makita TR00000001
£116.00
Makita TR00000001Compare 3 Prices
Makita DEADML811
£140.59
Makita DEADML811Compare 3 Prices
Makita DEADML805
£73.44
Makita DEADML805Compare 5 Prices
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2
£37.99
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2Compare 2 Prices
Makita DML810
£262.52
Makita DML810Compare 1 Prices
Makita DEADML809
£240.00
Makita DEADML809Compare 2 Prices
Makita DML812
£60.80
Makita DML812Compare 8 Prices
Makita ML003G
£112.99
Makita ML003GCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FatMax Toolbox (FMST81083-1)
£82.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool SYS3 ORG (204853)
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWST83295-1
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita E-15481
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley STST83319-1
£103.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FMST1-80148
£96.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fluke C1600 (2091049)
£73.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-71981
£84.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell E-Case L (4540014)
£73.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Tool case E-08713
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Tools-House
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel