Knipex Tool bag for height work (00 50 50 T LE)

Price History
• Tool bag for height workers
• Max. load capacity: 10 kg, volume: 12 l
• Mounts: 8 steel eyelets, 3 for individual positioning
• Detachable shoulder strap, divided interior with document compartment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Tool bag for height work (00 50 50 T LE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Tool Bag for Working at Heights Empty Small 300 mm 00 50 50 T LE
KNIPEX Tool Bag for Working at Heights Empty Small 300 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£99.24
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Tool Bag for Working at Heights Empty Small 300 mm, 00 50 50 T LE 4003773089032
Two external metal retaining clips for cordless power tools and 18 internal elastic loops Multifunctional lid: rolls away for easy access to tools and hook-and-loop patch for individual labelling Removable shoulder strap for comfortable transport (Not to be used when at heights) Strong synthetic fibres, dirt and splash-proof due to rubber lining Plastic-reinforced base plate with five rubber feet, Weight: 3.086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£99.66
Shipping: Free
Knipex Tool Bag Case Working At Heights Small 370 x 250 x 150mm 00 50 50 T LE
Knipex Tool Bag Case Working At Heights Small 370 x 250 x 150mm 00 50 50 T LE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Tool Bag for Working at Heights Empty Small 300 mm, 00 50 50 T LE
Two external metal retaining clips for cordless power tools and 18 internal elastic loops Multifunctional lid: rolls away for easy access to tools and hook-and-loop patch for individual labelling Removable shoulder strap for comfortable transport (Not to be used when at heights) Strong synthetic fibres, dirt and splash-proof due to rubber lining Plastic-reinforced base plate with five rubber feet, Weight: 3.086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£117.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex Large Tethered Tool Bag Shoulder Strap Handle Softgrip 00 50 51 T LE 00 50 50 T LE
Knipex Large Tethered Tool Bag Shoulder Strap Handle Softgrip 00 50 51 T LE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£102.60
Shipping: Free
Draper KNIPEX Tool Bag Organiser For Working At Heights Empty 300mm 00 50 50 T LE 25057
KNIPEX Tool Bag Organiser For Working At Heights Empty 300mm 00 50 50 T LE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£112.73
Shipping: Free
Draper 25057 KNIPEX 00 50 50 T LE Tool Bag for Working at Heights Empty, 300mm
Draper 25057 KNIPEX 00 50 50 T LE Tool Bag for Working at Heights Empty, 300mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£119.54
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 00 50 50 T LE Tool Bag for Working at Heights Empty Small 300 mm
KNIPEX 00 50 50 T LE Tool Bag for Working at Heights Empty Small 300 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£129.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool bag for height workers
Max. load capacity: 10 kg, volume: 12 l
Mounts: 8 steel eyelets, 3 for individual positioning
Detachable shoulder strap, divided interior with document compartment

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Tool bag for height work (00 50 50 T LE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 760
£94.64
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 760Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell E-Case Tower
£99.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stanley FMST1-80148
£97.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley STST83319-1
£103.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fluke C550 (1547919)
£95.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
BGS Metal tool case 3 drawers (3312)
£100.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Tool case E-08713
£92.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M29075
£92.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita E-15481
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DWST83295-1
£89.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Fluke C345 (3311173)
£108.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Tool bag for height work (00 50 50 T LE)
rapidonline
prodImage
£99.24
Shipping: Free
Verkter GB
prodImage
£99.66
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
White Rose Tools
prodImage
£117.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel