Makita E-15481

Price History
• Backpack with deep zipper
• Waterproof base and reflectors
• Elastic bands and loops for secure transport
• Side pockets for water bottle or spirit level
• Length-adjustable shoulder straps and reinforced back panel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita E-15481
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Makita E-15481 backpack Rucksack Black. Grey. Teal Plastic
Makita E-15481. Backpack type: Rucksack. Product main colour: Black. Grey. Teal. Material: Plastic. Width: 230 mm. Depth: 390 mm. Height: 490 mm
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Makita E-15481 BC Backpack Tool Organiser
Makita E-15481 BC Backpack Tool Organiser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£99.29
Shipping: Free
Makita Backpack Tool Organiser E15481
Makita Backpack Tool Organiser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£106.50
Shipping: Free
Makita Tool Backpack E-15481 E-15481SFP
Strong and weatherproof polyester Waterproof base Eye-catching reflective stripes
prodImage
£106.90
Shipping: Free
MAKITA BACKPACK WITH TOOL ORGANIZER
MAKITABACKPACKWITHTOOLORGANIZER
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
Makita E-15481 backpack Rucksack Black Grey Teal Plastic 355525
ULTIMATE BACKPACK TOOL ORGANISER
prodImage
£115.75
Shipping: Free
MAKITA E-15481 Ultimate Backpack Tool Organiser, Black,Blue 10260980
Good to know - This Makita backpack is a fresh take on an old-school tool box, perfect for carrying over 50 tools - You can lug your tools to site and have your hands free for other tasks like climbing ladders or carrying materials - It has different-sized slots and pockets for all your tools, making sure they stay put while you are on the go - A rigid plastic waterproof base means your gear stays dry if you are working on damp ground - Its open design lets you easily see and grab the tool you need in a rush
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£125.00
£130.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Makita E-15481 backpack Rucksack Black Grey Teal Plastic
Makita E-15481 backpack Rucksack Black Grey Teal Plastic, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£112.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backpack with deep zipper
Waterproof base and reflectors
Elastic bands and loops for secure transport
Side pockets for water bottle or spirit level
Length-adjustable shoulder straps and reinforced back panel

Price History

1M 3M
Makita E-15481
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita E-10883
£77.95
Makita E-10883Compare 6 Prices
Makita 821552-6
£29.90
Makita 821552-6Compare 5 Prices
Makita Tool case E-08713
£85.99
Makita Tool case E-08713Compare 4 Prices
Makita TR00000001
£116.00
Makita TR00000001Compare 3 Prices
Makita DEADML811
£140.59
Makita DEADML811Compare 3 Prices
Makita DEADML805
£73.44
Makita DEADML805Compare 5 Prices
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2
£37.99
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2Compare 2 Prices
Makita DML810
£262.52
Makita DML810Compare 1 Prices
Makita DEADML809
£240.00
Makita DEADML809Compare 2 Prices
Makita DML812
£60.80
Makita DML812Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWST83295-1
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M29075
£92.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FMST1-71981
£87.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell E-Case Tower
£99.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley FatMax Toolbox (FMST81083-1)
£82.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool SYS3 ORG (204853)
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita MAKSTOR 3.6 (P-84333)
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Metal tool case 3 drawers (3312)
£100.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-80148
£96.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita E-15481
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£99.29
Shipping: Free
tools-house
prodImage
£106.50
Shipping: Free
Tools-House
prodImage
£106.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel