Stanley FMST1-71981

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley FMST1-71981
from £73.49to £97.329 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Tool Case
• Volume: 21.5 L
• Metal clasps
• 2 drawers
• With foam insert
• Lockable (optional)
• Dimensions: W44 Centimetre x H32.6 Centimetre x D33.1 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FMST1-71981
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY FatMax® PRO-Stack™ Combo Kit B00G70743I
This STANLEY FatMax PRO-STACK Combo Kit contains the following: 1 x STANLEY FatMax PRO-STACK Shallow Box. Ideal for storing hand tools and smaller power tools. It features an integral foam insert which enables you to customise your tool storage to fit your power tools and accessories. Complete with anti-rust metal latches for durability, a padlock eye for security and two carry handles for easy transportation. 1 x STANLEY FatMax PRO-STACK Box with 2 Shallow Drawers. Each drawer has dividers for customisable storage of small parts and accessories. Fitted with a carry handle for comfort and easy transportation. Part of the STANLEY FATMAX PRO-STACK range which is a customisable, interlocking, stackable and portable storage system that's bespoke to you and your trade with multiple module and transport options., Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
Stanley FMST1-71981 FATMAX PRO-STACK Combo Kit FMST171981
Stanley FMST1-71981 FATMAX PRO-STACK Combo Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax PRO-STACK Combo Kit Max Capacity 30kg Shallow Box & 7.5kg FMST1-71981
Stanley FatMax PRO-STACK Combo Kit Max Capacity 30kg Shallow Box & 7.5kg, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£82.60
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax PRO-STACK Combo Kit Max Capacity - Black FMST1-71981
Stanley FatMax PRO-STACK Combo Kit Max Capacity 30kg Shallow Box & 7.5kg 2 Drawers  2-in-1 Storage System Stanley FatMax PRO-STACK...
prodImage
£91.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
STS STANLEY® Storage FatMax® PRO-STACK™ Combo Kit FMST1-71981
STANLEY® Storage FatMax® PRO-STACK™ Combo Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£82.70
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Storage Stanley Storage FatMax PRO-STACK Combo Kit FMST1-71981
Stanley Storage FatMax PRO-STACK Combo Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Storage FMST1-71981 FatMax PRO-STACK Combo Kit STS171981
Stanley Storage FMST1-71981 FatMax PRO-STACK Combo Kit STS171981, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£91.61
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Pro Stack Combo Case Kit STS171981
Stanley FatMax Pro Stack Combo Case Kit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Storage Organisers
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley Storage Fatmax Pro-Stack Combo Kit - Tool Organizer FMST1-71981
Stanley Storage Fatmax Pro-Stack Combo Kit - Tool Organizer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£97.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W44 Centimetre x H32.6 Centimetre x D33.1 Centimetre
Other
Metal clasps
2 drawers
With foam insert
Lockable (optional)
Volume
21.5 L

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FMST1-71981
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£30.59
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 18 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.55
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 9 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 7 Prices
Stanley Basic Tool Box (1-79-217)
£29.43
Stanley Basic Tool Box (1-79-217)Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)
£78.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stanley FatMax Toolbox (FMST81083-1)
£81.91
Compare Prices
12 offers
Brilliant Tools BT023172
£80.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Parat Basic tool pouch 5650040061
£64.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
C.K Magma Tool Carrying Bag (MA2634)
£69.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Festool SYS3 ORG (204853)
£82.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell E-Case Tower
£84.66
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita P-84137
£63.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
BGS Spline Socket Set 192-piece (2292)
£85.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell E-Case L (4540014)
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stanley FMST1-71981
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
dvspowertools
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£82.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel