C.K Magma Tool Carrying Bag (MA2634)

Manufacturer: C.K Magma
C.K Magma Tool Carrying Bag (MA2634)
from £69.50to £109.9910 offersManufacturer: C.K Magma
• Tool carrier
• Material: Polyester
• Volume: 62 L
• Waterproof bottom
• Shoulder strap
• Rubber handle
• Dimensions: W490 mm x H440 mm x D290 mm
• Weight: 2.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Magma Tool Carrying Bag (MA2634)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K Magma Tool Tote bag MA2634
C.K Magma Tool Tote bag MA2634, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£69.50
Shipping: Free
c.k magma CK Magma Technicians Large 20" Tote Tool Storage Bag/Case, MA2634
CK Magma Technicians Large 20" Tote Tool Storage Bag/Case, MA2634, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
C.K Magma Tool Tote MA2634SFP
Durable polyester construction. Bright red inner lining for easy visibility of stored items. 100% waterproof and crackproof rubberised base. Convenient detachable handle and padded shoulder strap for maximum comfort. Large internal storage area with 32 additional pockets & Holders, Weight: 4.850169764 pounds, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International Ltd
prodImage
£72.60
Shipping: Free
CK Tools MA2634 Magma Tool Tote
A large open-topped, durable polyester tote bag, part of the CK Magma range, for carrying your tools and equipment. It has a 100% waterproof and...
prodImage
£85.36
Shipping: Free
C.k Magma C K Tools MA2634 Magma Tool Tote
...
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
CK Tools Magma MA2634 Large Open Tool Tote Bag 290 x 440 x 4900mm
CK Tools Magma MA2634 Large Open Tool Tote Bag 290 x 440 x 4900mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
CK Tools MA2634 Tool Tote
CK Tools MA2634 Tool Tote, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£83.33
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.33 / Unit
TOOL TOTE , CK TOOLS , MA2634
TOOL TOTE , CK TOOLS , MA2634, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£90.49
Shipping: Free
CK Tools RT58617 TOOL TOTE MA2634
RT58617 TOOL TOTE MA2634, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£101.69
Shipping: Free
c.k magma CK Tools MA2634 Magma Tool Tote
CK Tools MA2634 Magma Tool Tote, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W490 mm x H440 mm x D290 mm
Weight:2.8 kg
Material
Polyester
Other
Waterproof bottom
Shoulder strap
Rubber handle
Volume
62 L

Price History

1M 3M
C.K Magma Tool Carrying Bag (MA2634)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita P-84137
£63.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell E-Case L (4540014)
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brilliant Tools BT023172
£80.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FMST1-75753
£64.55
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stanley FatMax Toolbox (FMST81083-1)
£81.91
Compare Prices
11 offers
Stanley FatMax Tool Carrier (1-79-213)
£56.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Parat Basic tool pouch 5650040061
£64.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool SYS3 ORG (204853)
£82.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley 1-97-515
£54.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
C.K Magma Tool Carrying Bag (MA2634)
tools-house
prodImage
£69.50
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Tools-House
prodImage
£72.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel