Makita P-84137

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita P-84137
from £63.24to £105.958 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Tool Case
• Material: Plastic
• Locking system: click mechanism
• Compartments are extendable
• Incl. 5 individually removable insert boxes
• Dimensions: W29.5 Centimetre x H23.3 Centimetre x D39.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita P-84137
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA P-84137 Cantilever stacking case P84137
MAKITA P-84137 Cantilever stacking case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£63.24
Shipping: Free
Makita P-84137 Stackable MakPac Cantilever Tool Box Organiser + 5 Insert Boxes P84137
Makita P-84137 Stackable MakPac Cantilever Tool Box Organiser + 5 Insert Boxes, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Makita P-84137 Makpac Cantilever Storage Box 11305
Connects to existing Makpac cases With handle for easy transporting Hinged upper compartments Can be equipped with insert boxes for storing screws, nails and other small fittings and fixings Ideal for transporting loose tools, hand tools and accessories, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita P-84137 Stackable Makpac Cantilever Tool Box Organiser P84137
Makita P-84137 Stackable Makpac Cantilever Tool Box Organiser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Makita P-84137 Stackable MakPac Cantilever Tool Box Organiser + 5 Insert Boxes P84137
Makita P-84137 Stackable MakPac Cantilever Tool Box Organiser + 5 Insert Boxes, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Makita P-84137 Stackable Cantilever Tool Box Organiser + 821551-8 Makpac Type 3 P841378215518
Makita P-84137 Stackable Cantilever Tool Box Organiser + 821551-8 Makpac Type 3, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Organisers
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Makpac Cantilever Tool Storage Box - P-84137 P84137
Makpac Cantilever Tool Storage Box - P-84137, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£91.49
Shipping: Free
Makita MakPac Cantilever Storage Tool Box P84137
Makita MakPac Cantilever Storage Tool Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£105.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W29.5 Centimetre x H23.3 Centimetre x D39.5 Centimetre
Material
Plastic
Other
Locking system: click mechanism
Compartments are extendable
Incl. 5 individually removable insert boxes

Price History

1M 3M
Makita P-84137
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2
£35.26
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2Compare 13 Prices
Makita E-10883
£91.80
Makita E-10883Compare 8 Prices
Makita 821552-6
£30.00
Makita 821552-6Compare 10 Prices
Makita 821550-0
£21.49
Makita 821550-0Compare 8 Prices
Makita DML812
£80.99
Makita DML812Compare 35 Prices
Makita TR00000001
£91.80
Makita TR00000001Compare 13 Prices
Makita DEADML811
£140.59
Makita DEADML811Compare 12 Prices
Makita DEADML815
£20.94
Makita DEADML815Compare 18 Prices
Makita Tool Set E-10899
£58.95
Makita Tool Set E-10899Compare 3 Prices
Makita DEADML801
£31.87
Makita DEADML801Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell E-Case L (4540014)
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stanley FatMax Tool Carrier (1-79-213)
£56.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
C.K Tools MA2638
£47.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
C.K Magma Tool Carrying Bag (MA2634)
£69.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley 1-97-515
£54.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FMST1-75753
£64.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.55
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ryobi RSSLOT1
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FMST1-75796
£51.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita P-84137
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£63.24
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Howe Tools Ltd.
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel