Stanley FatMax Tool Carrier (1-93-951)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley FatMax Tool Carrier (1-93-951)
from £35.8317 offersManufacturer: Stanley ToolsPrice History
• Tool carrier
• Material: Nylon, Plastic
• Volume: 19 L
• Waterproof bottom
• Shoulder strap
• Rubber handle
• Elastic holders
• Closable compartment
Show all product details

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley FatMax Tool Bag 309710
Tool bag ideal for plumbing tools & equipment Heavy duty 600 denier fabric with leather reinforcements for long lasting durability Rigid and waterproof plastic base Heavy duty steel handlebar Shoulder strap allows easier carrying of heavy tools Velcro straps ideal for securing a 600mm level Multiple use tool compartments for all storage needs with easy access pockets
prodImage
£35.83
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX Open Tote Tool Bag, 18 inch, 48 x 25 x 35cm, Black, 1-93-951 B000OOLOP2
OPEN ACCESS: Quickly access hand tools, small power tools, and accessories with the open design, perfect for professionals and DIY enthusiasts. EFFICIENT ORGANISATION: Features multiple internal pockets and an integral tool loop for organising screwdrivers, pliers, and other small tools, ensuring everything is within reach. INTEGRATED COMPARTMENTS: External saw compartment with adjustable Velcro strap and integral tape holder for quick access to essential tools. WATERPROOF PROTECTION:The rigid, waterproof plastic base protects your tools from dirt and moisture, keeping them safe and dry in any environment. EASY TRANSPORTATION: Includes an adjustable, padded shoulder strap and a steel handle bar with a soft grip for easy and comfortable transportation. BUILT TO LAST: Made from heavy-duty 600 denier fabric, this tool bag is built to withstand tough job site conditions, offering long-lasting durability. MAX. LOAD CAPACITY: 20kg. Dimensions 35(H) x 48(W) x 25(D)cm. TRUSTED BY THE TRADES: For over 175 years, STANLEY tools have been the choice for professionals who demand reliability and precision in every task. Choose STANLEY for a job done right, every time., Weight: 2.2 Pounds, Manufacturer: AutoMotion Factors Limited
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 1-93-951 FATMAX 18in open tote 193951
STANLEY 1-93-951 FATMAX 18in open tote, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£44.95
£49.90
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
STANLEY FATMAX Open Tote Tool Bag, 18 inch, 48 x 25 x 35cm, Black, 1-93-951
STANLEY FATMAX Open Tote Tool Bag, 18 inch, 48 x 25 x 35cm, Black, 1-93-951, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-93-951 Fatmax Open Tote Tool Bag, 48cm x 25cm x 33cm & Sharpie Permanent Markers | Fine Point for Bold Details | Black Ink | 12 Marker Pens B0CVX4YNQZ
Product 1: Heavy duty 600 denier fabric with leather reinforcements for long lasting durability Product 1: Rigid and waterproof plastic base Product 1: Heavy duty steel handle bar Product 1: Shoulder strap - allows easier carrying of heavy loads Product 2: Proudly permanent ink marks on paper, plastic, metal, and most other surfaces Product 2: Intensely bold colours create eye-popping, vibrant impressions Product 2: Remarkably resilient ink dries quickly and resists fading and water Product 2: Endlessly versatile fine tip makes impressively bold, detailed marks
prodImage
£47.62
£52.11
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Stanley FatMax Open Tote Tool Bag 1-93-951
The FatMax open tote tool bag from Stanley has been designed tothe highest standards and tested rigorously to ensure maximumdurability for the...
prodImage
£52.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley 18" FatMax Open Tote Tool Bag With Waterproof Base STA193951 1-93-951
Stanley 18" FatMax Open Tote Tool Bag With Waterproof Base STA193951 1-93-951, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Open Tote Tool Bag, 18 inch, 48 x 25 x 35cm, Black, 1-93-951
Open Tote Tool Bag, 18 inch, 48 x 25 x 35cm, Black,, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£47.58
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-93-951 Fatmax Open Tote Tool Bag, 48cm x 25cm x 33cm
1-93-951 Fatmax Open Tote Tool Bag, 48cm x 25cm x 33cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£47.97
Shipping: Free
Stanley Fatmax® Open Tote Tool Organiser Bag L48 x W22 x H33cm 193951 1-93-951
Stanley Fatmax® Open Tote Tool Organiser Bag L48 x W22 x H33cm 193951, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.99 / Unit
Stanley STA193951 Hand Tools FatMax® Open Tote Bag 46cm (18in) 1-93-951
Stanley STA193951 Hand Tools FatMax® Open Tote Bag 46cm (18in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£48.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-93-941 Fat Max Tool Bag 1-93-951
Stanley 1-93-941 Fat Max Tool Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools Fatmax Open Tote Bag 46Cm (18In) STA193951 1-93-951
Stanley Tools Fatmax Open Tote Bag 46Cm (18In) STA193951, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£50.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA193951 FatMax 18in Open Tote Tool Bag 1-93-951 Waterproof Base
Stanley STA193951 FatMax 18in Open Tote Tool Bag 1-93-951 Waterproof Base, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£51.42
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax® Open Tote Bag 46cm (18in) 1-93-951
Stanley FatMax® Open Tote Bag 46cm (18in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX Open Tote Tool Bag, 18 inch, 48 x 25 x 35cm, Black, 1-93-951
STANLEY FATMAX Open Tote Tool Bag, 18 inch, 48 x 25 x 35cm, Black, 1-93-951, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£53.43
Shipping: Free
Stanley Open Tote Tool Bag 18" FatMax Waterproof Base 1-93-951
Stanley Open Tote Tool Bag 18" FatMax Waterproof Base 1-93-951, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W470 mm x H345 mm x D200 mm
Material
Nylon, Plastic
Other
Waterproof bottom
Shoulder strap
Rubber handle
Elastic holders
Closable compartment
Saw compartment
Cable compartment
Volume
19 L

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax Tool Carrier (1-93-951)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£27.96
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices
Stanley Basic Tool Box (1-79-217)
£29.43
Stanley Basic Tool Box (1-79-217)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell E-Case M (4540021)
£36.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Raaco Compact 27
£31.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FMST1-71966
£34.18
Compare Prices
13 offers
DeWalt DWST1-70705
£33.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)
£32.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-71969
£39.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley Tool Case (1-95-615)
£39.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Worx WA0071
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Basic 24 Tool Box 1-79-218
£31.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley Tool Carrier 1-97-514
£42.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley FatMax Tool Carrier (1-93-951)
prodImage
£35.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: £4.95
bestbuysbycollins
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel