Einhell E-Case M (4540021)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell E-Case M (4540021)
from £36.48to £75.999 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• E-Case M System Case for Storage and Transport of Machines and Tools
• Material: polypropylene, heat-resistant, impact-resistant
• Splash-proof with ergonomic handle
• Locking system for secure stacking and transport
• Includes removable insert for hand tools
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell E-Case M (4540021)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell E-Case M Tool Storage Case With Organiser Insert - Power Tool Box, Stackable, Lockable, Splash-Proof, Protective Storage And Transport Of Tools And Accessories 4540021
Modular Toolbox System – The Einhell E-Case M is part of the modular E-Case case system, therefore it is practically combinable and stackable with all other Tool boxes within the Einhell E-Case system EFFORTLESS AND PRECISE CUTTING - The hedge trimmer features laser-cut diamond-ground steel blades, resulting in ultra-clean cuts and long-lasting sharpness. With a generous cutting length of 550mm (22 inches) and a teeth spacing of 18mm, it delivers professional-level results Secure Storage For Your Tools – Thanks to its 25 cm internal height and the removable organiser insert for hand tools, the E-Case M is ideal for transporting drills, hand-held circular saws, rotary hammers, etc. Robust Plastic Tool Box – The E-Case M case is made of polypropylene and is therefore particularly hard-wearing, heat-resistant, impact-resistant and splash-proof Easy To Transport – The foldable, ergonomic handle makes it easy to lift and folds away for compact storage, Weight: 6.393405598 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£36.48
Shipping: Free
Einhell Modular Tool Box Medium Carrying Case Stackable Storage Red E-Case M 4540021
Einhell Modular Tool Box Medium Carrying Case Stackable Storage Red E-Case M, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Official Tool Box Medium Carrying Case Stackable Storage Red E-Case M 4540021
...
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell E-Case M 4540021
Einhell E-Case M, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£59.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell E-Case M EINECASEM
Einhell E-Case M, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£61.49
Shipping: Free
Einhell E-Case M 4540021
Einhell E-Case M, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4540021 E-Case M EINECASEM
Einhell 4540021 E-Case M EINECASEM, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£62.96
Shipping: Free
Einhell E Case M Stackable Deep Tool Box EIN4540021
Einhell E Case M Stackable Deep Tool Box, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Storage Organisers
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4540021 E-Case M
Einhell 4540021 E-Case M, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
E-Case M System Case for Storage and Transport of Machines and Tools
Material: polypropylene, heat-resistant, impact-resistant
Splash-proof with ergonomic handle
Locking system for secure stacking and transport
Includes removable insert for hand tools

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell E-Case M (4540021)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TC-SY 700 S (4260020)
£116.40
Einhell TC-SY 700 S (4260020)Compare 1 Prices
Einhell TC-SY 400 P
£42.99
Einhell TC-SY 400 PCompare 6 Prices
Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)
£32.57
Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell TC-TW 100 (4510170)
£136.95
Einhell TC-TW 100 (4510170)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell E-Case Tower
£84.66
Einhell E-Case TowerCompare 12 Prices
Einhell TC-SY 18/60 Li-Solo
£59.98
Einhell TC-SY 18/60 Li-SoloCompare 9 Prices
Einhell E-Case L (4540014)
£59.99
Einhell E-Case L (4540014)Compare 8 Prices
Einhell TC-LW 1000 (2260140)
£22.85
Einhell TC-LW 1000 (2260140)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FMST1-71968
£35.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stanley Tool Case (1-95-615)
£39.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley FMST1-71969
£39.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley FMST1-71966
£34.18
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stanley FatMax Tool Carrier (1-93-951)
£35.83
Compare Prices
18 offers
DeWalt DWST1-70705
£33.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fluke C150 (4111540)
£40.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Raaco Compact 27
£31.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-93-935)
£40.94
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Compare Prices
21 offers
Einhell E-Case M (4540021)
Einhell Direct
prodImage
£36.48
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£59.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel