Einhell TC-SY 400 P

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TC-SY 400 P
from £42.99to £61.606 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Spray gun
• Suitable for: paints, glazes
• Power: 400 W
• Delivery rate: 500 ml/min
• Container volume: 800 ml
• Accessories: 2x nozzles, cleaning brush, cleaning needle, container with measuring scale, lid
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-SY 400 P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Electric Spray Gun System For Fences and Decking 400W, 800ml Sprayer with Paint Flow Regulation, Vertical, Horizontal and Round Jets, Suitable For Lacquers TC-SY 400 P B06XCW9LL6
The compact helper for project and DIY work involving the application of lacquers and glazes to small and medium-sized work surfaces. Integrated paint flow regulation for fine adjustment of the amount of paint applied. For flexibility while working there is an adjustable air cap for vertical, horizontal and round jets, while the soft grip ensures comfortable and safe operation. Practical suspension device for storing away in minimum space. Thorough cleaning for long service: Detachable spray head and cleaning brush also included for cleaning the uptake, plus a cleaning needle for cleaning the spray nozzle. Complete with two nozzles for different viscosities of lacquer and glaze, a container for checking the viscosity and a 800 ml paint container with measurement scale and perfectly fitting lid., Weight: 3.30693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-SY 400 P Electric Paint Sprayer Gun 800ml Handheld 400W, Red- 4260005
Einhell TC-SY 400 P Electric Paint Sprayer Gun 800ml Handheld 400W, Red- 4260005, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Paint Sprayers & Accessories > Paint Sprayers
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-SY 400 P Paint Sprayer 0684613
The TC-SY 400 P is a hand-held paint spray system for small and medium-size work spaces which is adapted for lacquers and glazes. The paint flow regulation as well as the adjustable air cap for vertical, horizontal and round jet enable exact and flexible adaptation to every application. The removable spray head makes the change of paint as well as the cleaning of all elements which come into contact with the paint to child's play. The suspension device is proper for space-saving storage. Included are two nozzles for different viscosities of lacquer and glaze and a container for examination of viscosity, a purification brush, a purification needle as well as a paint container with a capacity of 800 ml with an apposite lid.
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Paint Sprayer Gun 800ml Handheld 400W Corded Electric TC-SY 400 P 4260005
Einhell Paint Sprayer Gun 800ml Handheld 400W Corded Electric TC-SY 400 P, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Paint Sprayers & Accessories > Paint Sprayers
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell TC-SY 400 P Paint Spray Gun
Einhell TC-SY 400 P Paint Spray Gun, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Tools > Spray Guns
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Electric Spray Gun System for Fences and Decking 400W, 800Ml Sprayer wit 4260005
Einhell Electric Spray Gun System for Fences and Decking 400W, 800Ml Sprayer wit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Paint Sprayers & Accessories > Paint Sprayers
prodImage
£61.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: paints, glazes
Power: 400 W
Delivery rate: 500 ml/min
Container volume: 800 ml
Accessories: 2x nozzles, cleaning brush, cleaning needle, container with measuring scale, lid

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-SY 400 P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell E-Case S-F (4540011)
£18.51
Einhell E-Case S-F (4540011)Compare 10 Prices
Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)
£32.57
Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell TC-TW 100 (4510170)
£136.95
Einhell TC-TW 100 (4510170)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell E-Case Tower
£84.66
Einhell E-Case TowerCompare 12 Prices
Einhell TC-SY 18/60 Li-Solo
£59.98
Einhell TC-SY 18/60 Li-SoloCompare 9 Prices
Einhell E-Case M (4540021)
£36.48
Einhell E-Case M (4540021)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell E-Case L (4540014)
£59.99
Einhell E-Case L (4540014)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell TC-LW 1000 (2260140)
£22.85
Einhell TC-LW 1000 (2260140)Compare 1 Prices
Einhell TC-SY 400 P
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel