Remmers Deck paint 5 l

• Color
• Application Area: Ceiling, Wood protection
• Water-thinnable
• Viscosity: approx. 2000 mPa·s at 20 °C
• Density: approx. 1.2 g/cm³ at 20 °C
• Content: 5 l
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£85.61
Shipping: £15.00
Best Prices
Best Price
£85.61
Shipping: £15.00

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remmers deck colour, white, 5L AAA1179KK
Bucket, 5 litres., Manufacturer: Remmers
prodImage
£85.61
£100.61
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Remmers Aidol Deck Colour, in Various Colours and Sizes AAA1177KK
Aidol deck colour is a water based, opaque weather-protection colour. High opaque Highly elastic Alkaline and Schlagregenfest Breathable, Weight: 14.5064168396 Pounds, Manufacturer: Remmers
prodImage
£85.61
£100.61
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Remmers Topcoat Paint AAA1163KK
PREMIUM WEATHER PROTECTION PAINT - Remmers Finishing Paint is highly opaque and available in many attractive colours. EXCELLENT ADHESION - This weather protection paint adheres to wood, zinc, mineral and many other substrates. MANY POSSIBLE APPLICATIONS - Remmers Finishing Paint can be used indoors and outdoors as a weather protection paint, e.g. for profiled boards, garden sheds, fences, timber frames or carports. WEATHER PROTECTION AND UV PROTECTION - Remmers Finishing Paint also meets the highest demands for weather protection and UV protection. HIGHLY ELASTIC - This weather protection paint works with the substrate, thus does not become brittle and does not flake off., Weight: 13.9773074108 Pounds, Manufacturer: Remmers
prodImage
£85.61
£100.61
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Product Details
Additional information
Water-thinnable
Viscosity: approx. 2000 mPa·s at 20 °C
Density: approx. 1.2 g/cm³ at 20 °C
Content: 5 l
Application Area
Ceiling, Wood protection

Price History

1M 3M
Remmers Deck paint 5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Remmers

Remmers Wood Protection Cream 5 l
£89.18
Remmers Wood Protection Cream 5 lCompare 3 Prices
Remmers Deck paint 2.5 l
£44.55
Remmers Deck paint 2.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Remmers Care oil 2.5 l
£39.20
Remmers Care oil 2.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Remmers Wood Protection Cream 0.75 l
£19.21
Remmers Wood Protection Cream 0.75 lCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wagner W 180 P Set
£95.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wagner Furno 750
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remmers Deck paint 5 l
SURTEP, s.r.o.
prodImage
£85.61
Shipping: £15.00
prodImage
£85.61
Shipping: £15.00
prodImage
£85.61
Shipping: £15.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel