Remmers Wood Protection Cream 5 l

Manufacturer: Remmers
Remmers Wood Protection Cream 5 l
from £89.183 offersManufacturer: Remmers
• Wood protection cream
• Application Area: Wood protection
• Colour Features: Odorless
• Suitable for Damp Rooms: Yes
• Flash point: approx. 61 °C
• Drying time: 12 h at 20 °C
• Contents: 5 l
Show all product details
Best Prices
£89.18
Shipping: £15.00
Best Prices
£89.18
Shipping: £15.00

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remmers Wood Cream Mahogany, 5 litres, Professional Wood Protection in Cream Form, Decorative Premium Wood Stain for Exterior use, 3-fold Wood Protection with Impregnation + Primer + Stain AAA1095KK
PREMIUM WOOD STAIN OUTSIDE - Excellent wood protection for outdoor woods, e.g. as a wood stain for fences, carports, timber frames, woodwork or garden sheds. 3 PRODUCTS IN ONE - This wood stain for exterior use combines impregnation, primer and stain in only one product. This saves money and time during application! WOOD PROTECTION AGAINST MOISTURE AND UV - This wood stain also meets the highest demands for moisture and UV protection on the outside. HYDROPHOBIC AND BREATHABLE - Wet surfaces dry particularly quickly with this exterior wood stain. Moisture from the wood can nevertheless escape quickly. PROTECTION OF THE SURFACE - Painting with this wood stain protects the exterior against mould, algae, blue stain and provides protection against wasp damage., Weight: 10.361726314 pounds, Manufacturer: Remmers
prodImage
£89.18
£104.18
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Remmers Wood Cream nutwood, 5 litres, Professional Wood Protection in Cream Form, Decorative Premium Wood Stain for Exterior use, 3-fold Wood Protection with Impregnation + Primer + Stain AAA1093KK
PREMIUM WOOD STAIN OUTSIDE - Excellent wood protection for outdoor woods, e.g. as a wood stain for fences, carports, timber frames, woodwork or garden sheds. 3 PRODUCTS IN ONE - This wood stain for exterior use combines impregnation, primer and stain in only one product. This saves money and time during application! WOOD PROTECTION AGAINST MOISTURE AND UV - This wood stain also meets the highest demands for moisture and UV protection on the outside. HYDROPHOBIC AND BREATHABLE - Wet surfaces dry particularly quickly with this exterior wood stain. Moisture from the wood can nevertheless escape quickly. PROTECTION OF THE SURFACE - Painting with this wood stain protects the exterior against mould, algae, blue stain and provides protection against wasp damage., Weight: 10.361726314 pounds, Manufacturer: Remmers
prodImage
£89.18
£104.18
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
More offers
Remmers Wood Cream Teak, 5 litres, Professional Wood Protection in Cream Form, Decorative Premium Wood Stain for Exterior use, 3-fold Wood Protection with Impregnation + Primer + Stain AAA1094KK
PREMIUM WOOD STAIN OUTSIDE - Excellent wood protection for outdoor woods, e.g. as a wood stain for fences, carports, timber frames, woodwork or garden sheds. 3 PRODUCTS IN ONE - This wood stain for exterior use combines impregnation, primer and stain in only one product. This saves money and time during application! WOOD PROTECTION AGAINST MOISTURE AND UV - This wood stain also meets the highest demands for moisture and UV protection on the outside. HYDROPHOBIC AND BREATHABLE - Wet surfaces dry particularly quickly with this exterior wood stain. Moisture from the wood can nevertheless escape quickly. PROTECTION OF THE SURFACE - Painting with this wood stain protects the exterior against mould, algae, blue stain and provides protection against wasp damage., Weight: 10.361726314 pounds, Manufacturer: Remmers
prodImage
£89.18
£104.18
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Product Details
Other
Flash point: approx. 61 °C
Drying time: 12 h at 20 °C
Contents: 5 l
Properties
Application Area:Wood protection
Colour Features:Odorless
Suitable for Damp Rooms:Yes
Remmers Wood Protection Cream 5 l
SURTEP, s.r.o.
prodImage
£89.18
Shipping: £15.00
prodImage
£89.18
Shipping: £15.00
prodImage
£89.18
Shipping: £15.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel