Remmers HK glaze 5 l

Price History
• Wood preservative stain
• Application Area: Wood protection
• Flash point: approx. 63°C
• Drying time: approx. 12 h at 20° C
• Content: 5 l
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remmers HK glaze 5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remmers HK Stain fir Green, 5 litres, Decorative, Solvent-Based Premium Wood Preservative Stain for Exterior use, 3-fold Wood Protection with Impregnation + Primer + Stain AAA1083KK
Premium exterior wood varnish – Excellent wood protection for outdoor wood, e.g. As a wood stain for fences, carports, half-timbered, wood cladding or garden sheds. 3 products in one - This outdoor wood stain combines impregnation, primer and varnish in just one product. This saves money and time in processing Wood protection against moisture and UV protection: this wood stain meets the highest demands on moisture and UV protection. Hydrophobic and breathable - Wet surfaces dry quickly with this wood stain. Moisture from the wood can continue to escape. The protection against the elements (constructive wood protection and moisture protection of the product) reduces the risk of blue and rot formation.
prodImage
£87.39
£102.39
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Remmers HK Stain Ebony, 5 litres, Decorative, Solvent-Based Premium Wood Preservative Stain for Exterior use, 3-fold Wood Protection with Impregnation + Primer + Stain AAA1081KK
prodImage
£87.39
£102.39
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
5Ltr Size Remmers HK Solvent Based Wood Preservative Stain 3 In 1 All Colours
5Ltr Size Remmers HK Solvent Based Wood Preservative Stain 3 In 1 All Colours, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Paint, Stain & Varnish > Interior & Exterior Paint
prodImage
£110.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.19 / L
More offers
Remmers HK glaze pine wood varnish 5L AAA1084KK
Decorative, solvent based premium wood protection for external wood. Does not crack, penetrates deeply. Waterproof, breathable and moisture-regulating Follow up treatment does not require sanding and paint stripping. 6 fold protection for outdoor wood
prodImage
£87.39
£102.39
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Remmers HK-Lasur - wood protection glaze, 5L, oak rustic AAA1078KK
Decorative, solvent-based premium wood preservation glaze for outdoor wood. Does not crack, penetrates deeply. Waterproof, breathable and moisture-regulating. Follow-up treatment does not require sanding and paint stripping. 6 fold protection for outdoor wood.
prodImage
£87.39
£102.39
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Remmers HK stain wood preservative 5L pine, larch. AAA1086KK
Decorative, solvent based premium wood protection for external wood. Does not crack, penetrates deeply. Waterproof, breathable and moisture-regulating. Follow-up treatment does not require sanding and paint stripping. 6-fold protection for outdoor wood.
prodImage
£87.39
£102.39
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Remmers HK Stain 3-in-1 [plus] Fir Green, Matte, 5 Litres, Solvent-Reduced Premium Wood Protection Stain for Outdoor Use, 3-in-1, Quick-Drying, Durable DRSP21618690145
Premium wood varnish exterior - Excellent wood protection for outdoor wood, e.g. As a wood stain for fences, carports, timber frames, wooden cladding or garden sheds. 3 PRODUCTS IN ONE – This wood stain for exteriors combines waterproofing, priming, and finishing in just one product. This saves money and time during processing Wood protection against moisture and UV protection - This wood stain meets the highest demands on moisture and UV protection on the outside. HYDROPHOBIC AND BREATHABLE – Wet surfaces dry quickly with this outdoor wood stain. Moisture from the wood can still escape. Environmentally friendly - low solvent content., Weight: 12.3238404458 pounds, Manufacturer: Remmers
prodImage
£88.75
£103.75
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Remmers Aqua HK Stain 3in1 Clear, 5 Litre, Woodstain, for Fences, carports, Summer Houses, Impregnation + Primer + Glaze in one DRSP21618690078
PREMIUM WOOD STAIN OUTSIDE - Excellent wood protection for wood outdoors, e.g. as a wood stain for fences, carports, half-timbering, wooden boarding or garden sheds. 3 PRODUCTS IN ONE - This wood stain for exterior use combines impregnation, primer and glaze in only one product. This saves money and time during application! WOOD PROTECTION FROM MOISTURE AND UV PROTECTION - This wood stain also meets the highest demands for moisture and UV protection on the outside. HYDROPHOBIC AND BREATHABLE - Wet surfaces dry quickly with this exterior wood stain. Moisture from the wood can still escape. WATER-BASED - No odour nuisance and cleaning of the tools with water possible., Weight: 12.2797479934 Pounds, Manufacturer: Remmers
prodImage
£88.75
£103.75
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Product Details
Additional information
Flash point: approx. 63°C
Drying time: approx. 12 h at 20° C
Content: 5 l
Application Area
Wood protection

Price History

1M 3M
Remmers HK glaze 5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Remmers

Remmers Wood Protection Cream 5 l
£89.18
Remmers Wood Protection Cream 5 lCompare 3 Prices
Remmers Deck paint 2.5 l
£44.55
Remmers Deck paint 2.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Remmers Care oil 2.5 l
£39.20
Remmers Care oil 2.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Remmers Wood Protection Cream 0.75 l
£19.21
Remmers Wood Protection Cream 0.75 lCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wagner Furno 750
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wagner W 180 P Set
£95.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remmers HK glaze 5 l
SURTEP, s.r.o.
prodImage
£87.39
Shipping: £15.00
prodImage
£87.39
Shipping: £15.00
nwe-paints
prodImage
£110.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.19 / L
prodImage
£87.39
Shipping: £15.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel