Wagner W 590 Flexio

Price History
• Paint spray system
• Power: 630 W
• Area performance: 15 m² in 6 min
• Container volume: 1.3 l
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wagner W 590 Flexio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WAGNER Universal Sprayer W 590 FLEXiO - Electric Paint Sprayer for Wall & Ceiling/Wood & Metal paint - interior and exterior usage, covers 15m² - 6 min, 1300 ml/ 800 ml capacity, 630 W IT-O4D9-17DC
For emulsion and latex paints for indoor use. When used with the supplied Standard spray attachment, also suitable for water-based and solvent-based enamels, varnishes, protective wood-staining products, oils and many other materials For small to large projects FLEXiO technology: Uniform coverage with all conventional materials, including unthinned materials, in a single coat Separable gun for fast spray attachment changes and simple cleaning Variable air volume regulation for the perfect handling of materials of different viscosities The adjustable paint jet can be adapted perfectly to the object to be painted Continuous regulation of material volume for precise painting Patented I-SPRAY nozzle for extra-fine atomisation and high viscosity tolerance even when using high-viscosity materials X-BOOST turbine for extra power and high working speed WAGNER DIY App: Smart tips straight to your smartphone – for easier use and even better results., Weight: 8.81849048 pounds, Manufacturer: Wagner
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Wagner Spraytech 2361539 W590 Universal Sprayer 630 Watt 240 Volt WAGW590
Wagner Spraytech 2361539 W590 Universal Sprayer 630 Watt 240Volt The Wagner Spraytech W590 Universal Sprayer ideal for small tomedium-sized projects.
prodImage
£161.51
Shipping: Free
WAGNER Universal Sprayer W 590 FLEXiO paint spray system for dispersion/latex paints, varnishes & glazes indoors & outdoors, 15 m?-6 min, container 13
Features ...
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: Free
Wagner 2361539 W 590 Universal Sprayer 630W 240V WAGW590 2361538
Wagner 2361539 W 590 Universal Sprayer 630W 240V WAGW590, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£213.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Power: 630 W
Area performance: 15 m² in 6 min
Container volume: 1.3 l

Price History

1M 3M
Wagner W 590 Flexio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

123 Reviews

Latest
Ace paint sprayer
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
08/07/2022
|
Love how quick it covers the walls I sprayed a room in 40 minutes from ceiling to floor and the finish was super smooth. There are easy instructions to follow as well. Only down size is the size of the paint cup I would love it...View More to be bigger.View Less
Bad design
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/05/2022
|
On the second day the sprayer filled with paint and it is not blowing anymore. Also when used it get clogged and starts throwing paint drops all over. So it needs to be cleaned very often.
Easy to use
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/04/2022
|
Could not believe the results I got from this sprayer. Very professional finish. Would recommend it
Good functionality but cable is too short
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/01/2022
|
In order to comfortably paint surfaces like walls and ceilings it should have a longer cable. The current cable is too short. When I, 185cm tall, raise the sprayer, the plug with extension cord raises above the ground and adds...View More more weight plus creates cable tension. It's very annoying. And if you don't have a single-socket extension cord then you're out of luck.View Less
Super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/10/2021
|
Super
With reviews from

Wagner W 590 Flexio Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 123 reviews
5
65
4
20
3
8
2
9
1
21

More from Wagner

Wagner W 100
£55.00
Wagner W 100Compare 6 Prices
Wagner Control Pro 350 R
£679.00
Wagner Control Pro 350 RCompare 2 Prices
Wagner W 950 Flexio
£256.15
Wagner W 950 FlexioCompare 3 Prices
Wagner Control 150 M
£351.96
Wagner Control 150 MCompare 2 Prices
Wagner W 690 Flexio
£179.86
Wagner W 690 FlexioCompare 8 Prices
Wagner Control Pro 350M
£633.70
Wagner Control Pro 350MCompare 2 Prices
Wagner Furno 750
£69.99
Wagner Furno 750Compare 2 Prices
Wagner W 16
£28.53
Wagner W 16Compare 1 Prices
Wagner W 180 P Set
£95.90
Wagner W 180 P SetCompare 2 Prices
Wagner W 590 Flexio
SimplyDaily
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£213.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel