Wagner Control Pro 350M

Manufacturer: Wagner
Wagner Control Pro 350M
from £633.70to £951.233 offersManufacturer: Wagner
• Airless Sprayer
• Processable material: wall paints, lacquers & glazes, wood and corrosion protection
• Project size: medium - large
• Paint delivery rate: 1.5 l/min
• Spray pressure: 110 bar
• Power consumption: 600 W
• Hose length: 15 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wagner Control Pro 350M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wagner 2371058 Control Pro 350 M Airless Sprayer 600W 240V
Wagner Control Pro 350 M Airless Sprayer for all painting jobs, including medium to large objects. Equipped with high-efficiency airless technology,
prodImage
£633.70
Shipping: Free
Wagner 2371058 Control Pro 350 M Airless Sprayer 600W 240V CONTROLPRO350M
Wagner 2371058 Control Pro 350 M Airless Sprayer 600W 240V, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Painting
prodImage
£850.17
Shipping: Free
Wagner 2371058 Control Pro 350 M Airless Sprayer 600W 240V WAG2371058 CONTROLPRO350M
Wagner 2371058 Control Pro 350 M Airless Sprayer 600W 240V WAG2371058, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Painting
prodImage
£951.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Processable material: wall paints, lacquers & glazes, wood and corrosion protection
Project size: medium - large
Paint delivery rate: 1.5 l/min
Spray pressure: 110 bar
Power consumption: 600 W
Hose length: 15 m

Price History

1M 3M
Wagner Control Pro 350M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wagner

Wagner W 100
£49.50
Wagner W 100Compare 3 Prices
Wagner Control 150 M
£279.99
Wagner Control 150 MCompare 3 Prices
Wagner W 950 Flexio
£217.78
Wagner W 950 FlexioCompare 3 Prices
Wagner Berlin
£17.55
Wagner BerlinCompare 1 Prices
Wagner Control Pro 250 R
£513.01
Wagner Control Pro 250 RCompare 9 Prices
Wagner W 95
£24.99
Wagner W 95Compare 1 Prices
Wagner Control Pro 350 R
£679.00
Wagner Control Pro 350 RCompare 3 Prices
Wagner Furno 750
£69.99
Wagner Furno 750Compare 2 Prices
Wagner W 180 P Set
£104.99
Wagner W 180 P SetCompare 1 Prices
Wagner Control Pro 350M
prodImage
£633.70
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£850.17
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£951.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel