Wagner W 950 Flexio

Manufacturer: Wagner
Wagner W 950 Flexio
from £217.78to £356.433 offersManufacturer: Wagner
• Paint spraying system
• Atomization power: 200 W
• Power consumption: 630 W
• Container volume: 800 ml
• Hose length: 3.5 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wagner W 950 Flexio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WAGNER Universal Sprayer W 950 FLEXiO - Electric Paint Sprayer for dispersion/latex paints, varnishes & glazes - interior usage, covers 15 m² - 5 min, 800 ml capacity, 630 W, 3.5 m hose 103.75 - 159.99
For emulsion and latex paints for indoor use, When used with the supplied Standard spray attachment also suitable for water-based and solvent-based enamels, varnishes, protective wood-staining products, oils and many other materials For medium-sized to very large projects Separable gun for fast spray attachment changes and simple cleaning The adjustable paint jet can be adapted ideally to the object to be painted Continuous regulation of material volume for precise painting, Weight: 12.125 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wagner
prodImage
£217.78
Shipping: Free
Wagner Universal Sprayer W 950 FLEXiO - Electric Paint Sprayer for Walls, Ceilings, Wood & Metal, Interior/Exterior, 3x faster, 70 cm Lance
Wagner Universal Sprayer W 950 FLEXiO is the all-in-one solution for fast, professional paint jobs on walls, ceilings, wood and metal...
prodImage
£217.78
Shipping: Free
WAGNER Sprayer W950 universal low pressure paint gun - Direct suction - All types of paints
The WAGNER Sprayer W950 universal low pressure paint gun is supplied with 2 fronts for wall paints and lacquers/stains. It has Flexio technology, a...
prodImage
£356.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Atomization power: 200 W
Power consumption: 630 W
Container volume: 800 ml
Hose length: 3.5 m

Price History

1M
Wagner W 950 Flexio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wagner

Wagner Control Pro 350M
£633.70
Wagner Control Pro 350MCompare 3 Prices
Wagner W 100
£49.50
Wagner W 100Compare 3 Prices
Wagner Control 150 M
£279.99
Wagner Control 150 MCompare 3 Prices
Wagner Berlin
£17.55
Wagner BerlinCompare 1 Prices
Wagner Control Pro 250 R
£513.01
Wagner Control Pro 250 RCompare 9 Prices
Wagner W 95
£24.99
Wagner W 95Compare 1 Prices
Wagner Control Pro 350 R
£679.00
Wagner Control Pro 350 RCompare 3 Prices
Wagner Furno 750
£69.99
Wagner Furno 750Compare 2 Prices
Wagner W 180 P Set
£104.99
Wagner W 180 P SetCompare 1 Prices
Wagner W 950 Flexio
prodImage
£217.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£217.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£356.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel