Wagner Control Pro 350 R

Manufacturer: Wagner
Wagner Control Pro 350 R
from £679.00to £1,051.793 offersManufacturer: Wagner
• Paint spray system
• Power: 600 W
• Flow rate: 1.5 l/min
• Spray pressure: 110 bar
• Hose length: 15 m
• Nozzles 311, 517
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wagner Control Pro 350 R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WAGNER ControlPro 350R - Airless Paint Sprayer for Wall & Ceiling/Wood & Metal paint - interior and exterior usage, covers 15 m² - 2 min, 110 bar, adjustable spray pressure, 15 m hose B0747WNKGC
High-efficiency airless technology with reduced spraying pressure for maximum control, longer service life and up to 55% less overspray For medium to very large projects and frequent use Lightweight airless spray gun with two-finger trigger for more precision and to work for longer without fatigue Innovative nozzle technology -softer spray improves control for a more consistent finish 15 m flexible paint hose for a large working range Practical carrying handle to easily change work location Direct intake from the paint container - no need to decant or refill For water- and solvent-based materials such as emulsion and latex paints, enamels, vinyl, matt, silk, gloss, varnishes, acrylic paints, wood preservatives, stains, primers, undercoats, plant protection products, disinfectants, oils and more. (Not for flammable materials), Weight: 18.2101828412 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wagner
prodImage
£679.00
Shipping: Free
Wagner Control Pro 350 R Paint Sprayer 600W 1.5L/min HEA Tech 2371073
Wagner Control Pro 350 R Paint Sprayer 600W 1.5L/min HEA Tech, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Other Air Tools
prodImage
£790.96
Shipping: Free
Wagner 2371073 Control Pro 350 R Paint Sprayer 600W 1.5L/min HEA Tech
Wagner 2371073 Control Pro 350 R Paint Sprayer 600W 1.5L/min HEA Tech, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Paint Sprayers & Accessories > Paint Sprayers
prodImage
£1,051.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Power: 600 W
Flow rate: 1.5 l/min
Spray pressure: 110 bar
Hose length: 15 m
Nozzles 311, 517

Price History

1M 3M
Wagner Control Pro 350 R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wagner

Wagner Control Pro 350M
£633.70
Wagner Control Pro 350MCompare 2 Prices
Wagner W 950 Flexio
£217.78
Wagner W 950 FlexioCompare 4 Prices
Wagner W 100
£49.50
Wagner W 100Compare 3 Prices
Wagner Control 150 M
£279.99
Wagner Control 150 MCompare 3 Prices
Wagner Berlin
£17.43
Wagner BerlinCompare 1 Prices
Wagner Control Pro 250 R
£513.01
Wagner Control Pro 250 RCompare 9 Prices
Wagner W 95
£24.99
Wagner W 95Compare 1 Prices
Wagner Furno 750
£69.99
Wagner Furno 750Compare 2 Prices
Wagner W 180 P Set
£104.99
Wagner W 180 P SetCompare 1 Prices
Wagner Control Pro 350 R
prodImage
£679.00
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£790.96
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£1,051.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel