Wagner W 690 Flexio

• Paint Spraying System
• Suitable for dispersion paints, latex paints, varnishes, glazes, wood preservatives
• Adjustable spray pattern settings: horizontal wide, vertical wide, spot
• Dimensions: Width 25.5 cm, Height 28.3 cm, Depth 49.5 cm
• Power: 630 W, Maximum flow rate: 400 ml/min
Show all product details

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Wagner 2361544 Universal Electric Paint Sprayer W 690 FLEXiO - 630 W, 1800/800 ml, 3.5 m Hose, Yellow
Wagner 2361544 Universal Electric Paint Sprayer W 690 FLEXiO Experience professional-grade painting with a sprayer designed for speed, precision,
prodImage
£179.86
Shipping: Free
WAGNER Universal Sprayer W 690 FLEXiO - Electric Paint Sprayer for Wall & Ceiling/Wood & Metal paint - interior and exterior usage, covers 15m² - 6 m
WAGNER Universal Sprayer W 690 FLEXiO - Electric Paint Sprayer for Wall & Ceiling/Wood & Metal paint - interior and exterior usage, covers...
prodImage
£220.57
Shipping: Free
WAGNER Universal Sprayer W 690 FLEXiO Electric Paint Sprayer for Wall
WAGNER Universal Sprayer W 690 FLEXiO Electric Paint Sprayer for Wall For emulsion and latex paints for indoor use, When used with the supplied...
prodImage
£220.57
£224.52
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
WAGNER Universal Sprayer W 690 FLEXiO - Electric Paint Sprayer for Wall & Ceiling/Wood & Metal paint - interior and exterior usage, covers 15m² - 6 m
prodImage
£229.40
£233.39
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
WAGNER Universal Sprayer W 690 FLEXiO - Electric Paint Sprayer for Wall & Ceiling/Wood & Metal paint - interior and exterior usage, covers 15m² - 6 m
prodImage
£229.40
£231.39
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
WAGNER Universal Sprayer W 690 FLEXiO - Electric Paint Sprayer for Wall & Ceiling/Wood & Metal paint - interior and exterior usage, covers 15m² - 6 m
prodImage
£238.22
Shipping: Free
WAGNER Universal Sprayer W 690 FLEXiO - Electric Paint Sprayer for Wall & Ceiling/Wood & Metal paint - interior and exterior usage, covers 15m² - 6 m
prodImage
£238.22
£241.21
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
WAGNER Universal Sprayer W 690 FLEXiO - Electric Paint Sprayer for Wall & Ceilin
For emulsion and latex paints for indoor use, When used with the supplied Standard spray attachment also suitable for water-based and solvent-based...
prodImage
£242.50
£246.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Paint Spraying System
Suitable for dispersion paints, latex paints, varnishes, glazes, wood preservatives
Adjustable spray pattern settings: horizontal wide, vertical wide, spot
Dimensions: Width 25.5 cm, Height 28.3 cm, Depth 49.5 cm
Power: 630 W, Maximum flow rate: 400 ml/min

Price History

1M 3M
Wagner W 690 Flexio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

113 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
20/08/2021
|
Nice finish no problems. No mixing with water. Done the fence and the garden gate in 2h
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
15/08/2021
|
Easy to use but took time to get the right flow and the cable is a little bit too short as it has to be attached to an extension cable money value okay and it was very easy to clean as it all comes apart
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
07/08/2021
|
Okay. This isn’t a review on how the paint sprayer has performed or not. I’ve added this because I have my suspicions about the sprayer having been sold previously and returned. It doesn’t have any paint marks etc, and I haven’t...View More yet had the chance to use it due to the typical English weather being what it is, so will review as and when, or even if it works correctly. My suspicions arose when I first opened the delivery box it came in. The cardboard sleeve that covers the black plastic boxView Less
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
06/08/2021
|
Bought to paint newly plastered rooms and repaint existing areas.Took a short while to gauge correct air/product flow but once I had the result was excellent.Very smooth and evenly spread coverage.Managed to apply a mist coat on...View More bare plaster which doesn't require a 2nd coat.There's a fair bit of excess spray which needs more effort to properly prep and tape off.Agree with several other comments here that power cable should be a fair bit longer.View Less
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
31/07/2021
|
Super
With reviews from

Wagner W 690 Flexio Review Summary

3.4out of 5
Based on 113 reviews
5
45
4
21
3
12
2
9
1
26

More from Wagner

Wagner Control Pro 250 R
£476.75
Wagner Control Pro 250 RCompare 2 Prices
Wagner W 100
£55.00
Wagner W 100Compare 6 Prices
Wagner Control Pro 350 R
£679.00
Wagner Control Pro 350 RCompare 2 Prices
Wagner W 950 Flexio
£256.15
Wagner W 950 FlexioCompare 3 Prices
Wagner Control 150 M
£351.96
Wagner Control 150 MCompare 2 Prices
Wagner Control Pro 350M
£633.70
Wagner Control Pro 350MCompare 2 Prices
Wagner Furno 750
£69.99
Wagner Furno 750Compare 2 Prices
Wagner W 16
£28.53
Wagner W 16Compare 1 Prices
Wagner W 180 P Set
£95.90
Wagner W 180 P SetCompare 2 Prices
Wagner W 690 Flexio
prodImage
£179.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£220.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£220.57
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£229.40
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel