Einhell TC-SY 18/60 Li-Solo

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TC-SY 18/60 Li-Solo
from £59.98to £89.959 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Color spray system
• Colour Delivery Rate: 650 ml/min
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-SY 18/60 Li-Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Fence & Decking Paint Sprayer 18V Power X-Change, 650ml/min, Fast and Effortless Painting Of Fences, Sheds, Decking & Garden Furniture, Without Battery TC-SY 18/60 Li Solo B099Z92H7H
CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying Power Cords Are A Thing Of The Past! This hand-held spray gun is suitable for fast, even and accurate spraying of varnishes, lacquers, glazes, washing agents as well as other impregnating agents and oils SIMPLE AND EASY TO USE - Sprays up to 650ml/ minute with the amount of paint applied being infinitely adjustable. The adjustable air cap (vertical, horizontal or round jets) means that the Spray can be tailored to the surface being treated SPRAY PAINTING SYSTEM - Includes 2 nozzles for lacquers and glazes, a 100ml container for checking the viscosity, a cleaning brush, a cleaning pin for cleaning the spray nozzle, and an 800 ml paint tub with measuring scale ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our Rechargeable Battery System one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability CORDLESS FANCE AND DECKING SPRAYER ONLY - This is the battery powered Spray Gun body only. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 2.7778245012 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-SY 18/60 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Paint Spray Sys Spray... 4260025
Einhell TC-SY 18/60 Li-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Paint Spray Sys Spray..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Paint Sprayers & Accessories > Paint Sprayers
prodImage
£67.40
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Paint Sprayer Gun 18V Power X-Change TC-SY 18/60 Li BODY ONLY 4260025
Einhell Cordless Paint Sprayer Gun 18V Power X-Change TC-SY 18/60 Li BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Paint Sprayer Gun 18V Power X-Change TC-SY 18/60 Li BODY ONLY 4260025
...
prodImage
£73.67
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change TC-SY 18/60 Li-Solo Cordless Paint Sprayer 0684496
The Einhell cordless paint spray system TC-SY 18/60 Li-Solo is a handheld system and is suitable for spraying paints and glazes on small and medium-sized work surfaces. As a member of the Power X-Change family, all PXC batteries can be combined with the spray gun, and the battery and charger are sold separately. The air cap is adjustable for vertical, horizontal and circular jets, the spray head is removable. The ink quantity regulation serves as the ideal adaptation of the ink application. The paint spray system has a soft grip for a firm, secure hold as well as a suspension device. The delivery includes two nozzles, a 100ml container, a cleaning brush, a cleaning needle and an 800ml paint container with measuring scale and lid.
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Cordless Paint Sprayer Gun 18V Power X-Change TC-SY 18/60 Li BODY ONLY 4260025
Einhell Cordless Paint Sprayer Gun 18V Power X-Change TC-SY 18/60 Li BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Paint Sprayers & Accessories > Paint Sprayers
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Fence & Decking Paint Sprayer - Effortless 4260025
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Fence & Decking Paint Sprayer - Effortless, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Tools > Spray Guns
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Fence & Decking Paint Sprayer - Effortless 4260025
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Fence & Decking Paint Sprayer - Effortless, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Paint Sprayers & Accessories > Paint Sprayers
prodImage
£83.27
Shipping: Free
Einhell TC-SY 18/60 Li 18v Cordless Paint Spray Gun No Batteries TC-SY 18/60 Li Solo
Einhell TC-SY 18/60 Li 18v Cordless Paint Spray Gun No Batteries, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Air Tools > Spray Guns
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Colour Delivery Rate
650 ml/min
Nominal Voltage
18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TC-SY 18/60 Li-Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell E-Case S-F (4540011)
£18.51
Einhell E-Case S-F (4540011)Compare 10 Prices
Einhell TC-SY 400 P
£42.99
Einhell TC-SY 400 PCompare 6 Prices
Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)
£32.57
Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell TC-TW 100 (4510170)
£136.95
Einhell TC-TW 100 (4510170)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell E-Case Tower
£84.66
Einhell E-Case TowerCompare 12 Prices
Einhell E-Case M (4540021)
£36.48
Einhell E-Case M (4540021)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell E-Case L (4540014)
£59.99
Einhell E-Case L (4540014)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell TC-LW 1000 (2260140)
£22.85
Einhell TC-LW 1000 (2260140)Compare 1 Prices
Einhell TC-SY 18/60 Li-Solo
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£67.40
Shipping: Free
powertoolmate
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel