Wagner W 100

Price History
• Color spray system
• Power: 280 W
• Volume: 800 ml
• Delivery rate: 110 ml/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wagner W 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
WAGNER Wood&Metal Paint Sprayer W 100 for varnishes and glazes - Interior and Exterior Usage, 5m²-12 min, Container 800 ml, 280 W B01BUDIY2G
For all low-viscosity solvent-based and water-based materials, such as enamels and varnishes, protective wood-staining products, primers and oils For small to medium-sized projects, such as fences, furniture and garage doors Extra-fine atomisation for uniform coverage in a single coat Separable gun for fast spray attachment changes and comfortable cleaning Air jacket encloses spray jet for minimum masking work The 3-way adjustable paint jet can be adapted perfectly to the object to be painted Continuous regulation of material volume for precise painting, Weight: 3.66 pounds, Manufacturer: Wagner
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Wagner Wood and Metal Paint Sprayer W100 - 280W 2281535
The WAGNER Wood & Metal W100 paint sprayer is a hand held spraying system which gives you professional results every time. Ideal for spraying wood & metal paints including; gloss, lacquers, satin, undercoat, eggshell, stain, varnish, chalk paint and wood preservatives. Perfect for small to medium projects, spraying fencing, decking, shed, garden furniture, doors, skirting, windows and other surfaces. Quick and easy to change attachment, easy to set up, use and clean. Fully adjustable flow for precison, works with solvent and water base paints. With an air jacket to minimise overspray while having 3 paint jet settings (horizontal, vertical or a spot). At least 3 x faster, even paint coverage in a single coat, superior finish with no marks, continuous paint application without stopping to load up a brush or roller avoiding drips and mess. 800ml tank volume. 280 watts. Suitable for outdoor use and indoor use. Size H26, W29, D14cm. Weight 1.66kg. Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 4004025082825.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£55.00
£59.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Wagner Spraytech 2361508 W100 Wood & Metal Sprayer 280 Watt 240 Volt WAGW100
Wagner Spraytech 2361508 W100 Wood & Metal Sprayer 280 Watt 240Volt The Wagner Spraytech W100 Wood & Metal Sprayer is ideal forsmall to...
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
WAGNER Wood&Metal Paint Sprayer W 100 for varnishes and glazes Interior and Exterior 68fa7c35cda369bcfc6c6745
Wood&Metal Paint Sprayer W 100 for varnishes and glazes Interior and Exterior, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£78.65
Shipping: Free
WAGNER Wood&Metal Paint Sprayer W 100 for varnishes and glazes - Interior and Exterior Usage, 5m²-12 min, Container 800 ml, 280 W
WAGNER Wood&Metal Paint Sprayer W 100 for varnishes and glazes - Interior and Exterior Usage, 5m²-12 min, Container 800 ml, 280 W For all...
prodImage
£80.88
£82.88
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
WAGNER WoodMetal Paint Sprayer W 100 for varnishes and glazes Interio
WAGNER WoodMetal Paint Sprayer W 100 for varnishes and glazes Interio For all low-viscosity solvent-based and water-based materials, such as enamels...
prodImage
£80.88
£84.83
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Additional information
Power: 280 W
Volume: 800 ml
Delivery rate: 110 ml/min

Price History

1M 3M
Wagner W 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

823 Reviews

Latest
Great but of kit.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/08/2021
|
Great but of kit but really gets through the paint quick.
Fence paint sprayer
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/08/2021
|
Probably a good sprayer buy the one I ordered arrived with a broken nozzle.
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
22/08/2021
|
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
21/08/2021
|
Very easy to assemble, very very easy to use and very handy as the tank capacity is optimum to hold it in your hands for a long time specially when we did the fencing which is about 6.5 feet. Re-filling the tank and reusing is...View More without any glitch and takes only a few seconds.. Very happy with the purchase and did the whole fence about seven panels in under two hours.View Less
Handy and does a good job for the price!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/08/2021
|
Very easy to assemble, very very easy to use and very handy as the tank capacity is optimum to hold it in your hands for a long time specially when we did the fencing which is about 6.5 feet. Re-filling the tank and reusing is...View More without any glitch and takes only a few seconds.. Very happy with the purchase and did the whole fence about seven panels in under two hours.View Less
With reviews from

Wagner W 100 Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 823 reviews
5
569
4
96
3
50
2
29
1
79

More from Wagner

Wagner Control Pro 250 R
£476.75
Wagner Control Pro 250 RCompare 2 Prices
Wagner Control Pro 350 R
£679.00
Wagner Control Pro 350 RCompare 2 Prices
Wagner W 950 Flexio
£256.15
Wagner W 950 FlexioCompare 3 Prices
Wagner Control 150 M
£351.96
Wagner Control 150 MCompare 2 Prices
Wagner W 690 Flexio
£179.86
Wagner W 690 FlexioCompare 8 Prices
Wagner Control Pro 350M
£633.70
Wagner Control Pro 350MCompare 2 Prices
Wagner Furno 750
£69.99
Wagner Furno 750Compare 2 Prices
Wagner W 16
£28.53
Wagner W 16Compare 1 Prices
Wagner W 180 P Set
£95.90
Wagner W 180 P SetCompare 2 Prices
Wagner W 100
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
primehubuk
prodImage
£78.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel