Remmers HK-Glaze 3in1 [plus] Walnut 2.5 l

• Wood stain for exterior applications
• 3-in-1 function: impregnation, primer, stain
• Protection against moisture and UV radiation
• Hydrophobic and breathable
• Environmentally friendly with low solvent content
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remmers HK-Glaze 3in1 [plus] Walnut 2.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remmers Aqua HK Stain 3in1 nutwood, 2,5 Litre, Woodstain, for Fences, carports, Summer Houses, Impregnation + Primer + Glaze in one DRSP21618690087
PREMIUM WOOD STAIN OUTSIDE - Excellent wood protection for wood outdoors, e.g. as a wood stain for fences, carports, half-timbering, wooden boarding or garden sheds. 3 PRODUCTS IN ONE - This wood stain for exterior use combines impregnation, primer and glaze in only one product. This saves money and time during application! WOOD PROTECTION FROM MOISTURE AND UV PROTECTION - This wood stain also meets the highest demands for moisture and UV protection on the outside. HYDROPHOBIC AND BREATHABLE - Wet surfaces dry quickly with this exterior wood stain. Moisture from the wood can still escape. WATER-BASED - No odour nuisance and cleaning of the tools with water possible., Weight: 6.2390820146 pounds, Manufacturer: Remmers
prodImage
£49.48
£61.98
Shipping: £12.50
with shipping: £12.50
Product Details
Wood stain for exterior applications
3-in-1 function: impregnation, primer, stain
Protection against moisture and UV radiation
Hydrophobic and breathable
Environmentally friendly with low solvent content

Price History

1M 3M
Remmers HK-Glaze 3in1 [plus] Walnut 2.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Remmers

Remmers Deck paint 5 l
£85.61
Remmers Deck paint 5 lCompare 3 Prices
Remmers Wood Protection Cream 5 l
£89.18
Remmers Wood Protection Cream 5 lCompare 3 Prices
Remmers Deck paint 2.5 l
£44.55
Remmers Deck paint 2.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Remmers Care oil 2.5 l
£39.20
Remmers Care oil 2.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Remmers Wood Protection Cream 0.75 l
£19.21
Remmers Wood Protection Cream 0.75 lCompare 1 Prices
Remmers HK-Glaze 3in1 [plus] Walnut 2.5 l
SURTEP, s.r.o.
prodImage
£49.48
Shipping: £12.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel