Einhell TC-SY 700 S (4260020)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TC-SY 700 S (4260020)
from £116.401 offerManufacturer: Einhell
• Paint spray system
• Power: 700 W
• Delivery rate: 1 l/min
• Hose length: 3.5 m
• Container volume: 1 l
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell TC-SY 700 S (4260020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell electric paint spray system TC-SY 700 S (700 W, semi-stationary, for medium to large work surfaces, lacquers and glazes) 4006825614596
The practical helper for project and DIY work involving the application of lacquers and glazes on medium to large work surfaces Integrated paint flow regulation for fine adjustment of the amount of paint applied. For flexibility while working there is an adjustable air cap for vertical, horizontal and round jets. 3.5 meter non-twisting air hose for maximum mobility, plus a carriage for flexibility when working and practical storage of the hose at the same time. Thorough cleaning for long service: Detachable spray head and cleaning brush for cleaning the uptake, plus a cleaning needle for cleaning the spray nozzle. Complete with two nozzles for different viscosities of lacquer, glaze and paint, a container for checking the viscosity and a 1000 ml paint container complete with measurement scale and fitting lid., Weight: 7.0988848364 Pounds, Manufacturer: EINHELL ITALIA
prodImage
£116.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Power: 700 W
Delivery rate: 1 l/min
Hose length: 3.5 m
Container volume: 1 l

Price History

1M
Einhell TC-SY 700 S (4260020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell E-Case S-F (4540011)
£18.51
Einhell E-Case S-F (4540011)Compare 11 Prices
Einhell TC-TW 100 (4510170)
£136.95
Einhell TC-TW 100 (4510170)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)
£32.57
Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell E-Case L (4540014)
£59.99
Einhell E-Case L (4540014)Compare 8 Prices
Einhell TC-SY 18/60 Li-Solo
£59.98
Einhell TC-SY 18/60 Li-SoloCompare 9 Prices
Einhell E-Case Tower
£84.66
Einhell E-Case TowerCompare 12 Prices
Einhell TC-LW 1000 (2260140)
£22.85
Einhell TC-LW 1000 (2260140)Compare 1 Prices
Einhell E-Case M (4540021)
£36.48
Einhell E-Case M (4540021)Compare 8 Prices
Einhell TC-SY 700 S (4260020)
Verkter GB
prodImage
£116.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel