Wagner Control 150 M

Manufacturer: Wagner
Wagner Control 150 M
from £279.99to £510.133 offersManufacturer: Wagner
• Color spray system
• Power consumption: 350 W
• Pressure: 110 bar
• Hose length: 7.5 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wagner Control 150 M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WAGNER Airless Control 150 M Paint Sprayer Wall Paints, Lacquers & Varnishes, Wood And Corrosion Protection - Interior And Exterior Usage, 0-900 Ml/min, Container Volume 5500 Ml, 7.5 M Hose B07PQT8F2B
High-efficiency airless technology with reduced spraying pressure for maximum control, longer service life and up to 55 percent less overspray For medium to large projects and frequent use Paint is pumped from the large hopper for a clean and convenient way of working Innovative nozzle technology -softer spray improves control for a more consistent finish 7.5 m hose for extended reach For water- and solvent-based materials such as emulsion and latex paints, enamels, vinyl, matt, silk, gloss, varnishes, acrylic paints, wood preservatives, stains, primers, undercoats, plant protection products, underseal, cavity sealants, disinfectants, oils and more. (Not for flammable materials) Select the filter based on the material you want to spray Never allow the device to run dry. Operations without liquid (water or paint) leads to increased wear and damages the pump WAGNER DIY App: Smart tips straight to your smartphone – for easier use and even better results., Weight: 10.802650838 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wagner
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Wagner 2394313 Control Pro 150 M Airless Sprayer 350W 240V
The Wagner Control Pro 150 M Airless Sprayer has a lightweight, compact design that utilises high efficiency (HEA) technology. Its airless pump with...
prodImage
£351.96
Shipping: Free
Wagner Airless Control 150m Paint Sprayer Wall Paints Lacquers
Enhance your daily use with this wagner airless control engineered for practical performance and reliable results. Key details include 150, 1m.
prodImage
£510.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Power consumption: 350 W
Pressure: 110 bar
Hose length: 7.5 m

Price History

1M
Wagner Control 150 M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wagner

Wagner Control Pro 350M
£633.70
Wagner Control Pro 350MCompare 2 Prices
Wagner W 950 Flexio
£217.78
Wagner W 950 FlexioCompare 4 Prices
Wagner W 100
£49.50
Wagner W 100Compare 3 Prices
Wagner Berlin
£17.43
Wagner BerlinCompare 1 Prices
Wagner Control Pro 250 R
£513.01
Wagner Control Pro 250 RCompare 9 Prices
Wagner W 95
£24.99
Wagner W 95Compare 1 Prices
Wagner Control Pro 350 R
£679.00
Wagner Control Pro 350 RCompare 3 Prices
Wagner Furno 750
£69.99
Wagner Furno 750Compare 2 Prices
Wagner W 180 P Set
£104.99
Wagner W 180 P SetCompare 1 Prices
Wagner Control 150 M
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£351.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£510.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel