Wagner Control Pro nozzle extension 30 cm (517700)

Manufacturer: Wagner
Wagner Control Pro nozzle extension 30 cm (517700)
from £85.99to £123.003 offersManufacturer: Wagner
• Nozzle Extension
• Length: 30 cm
• Material: Plastic
• Compatible with Control Pro 250 M and 350 M
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wagner Control Pro nozzle extension 30 cm (517700)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WAGNER Control Pro HEA Handle Extension for high Walls, Ceilings and Floors, accessory for WAGNER paint spraying systems ControlPro, 30 cm B073JY8PJD
Extension (G thread) including tip holder for high-reach areas Ergonomic and comfortable paint application on ceilings, high walls or floors Lightweight, easy to pair Length: 30 cm Suitable for Control 150 M, Control Pro 250 M, 250 R, 350 M and 350 R, Weight: 0.3527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wagner
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Wagner Control Pro-Series Nozzle Extension 30cm for Hard-to-Reach Areas 517700
Wagner Control Pro-Series Nozzle Extension 30cm for Hard-to-Reach Areas, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£112.20
Shipping: Free
WAGNER HEA Control Pro Extension 30 cm
30 cm extension for HEA Control Pro nozzle, ideal for painting ceilings, the tops of walls, and other hard-to-reach areas.
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nozzle Extension
Length: 30 cm
Material: Plastic
Compatible with Control Pro 250 M and 350 M

Price History

1M 3M
Wagner Control Pro nozzle extension 30 cm (517700)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wagner

Wagner Control Pro 350M
£633.70
Wagner Control Pro 350MCompare 2 Prices
Wagner W 950 Flexio
£217.78
Wagner W 950 FlexioCompare 4 Prices
Wagner W 100
£49.50
Wagner W 100Compare 3 Prices
Wagner Control 150 M
£279.99
Wagner Control 150 MCompare 3 Prices
Wagner Berlin
£17.43
Wagner BerlinCompare 1 Prices
Wagner Control Pro 250 R
£513.01
Wagner Control Pro 250 RCompare 9 Prices
Wagner W 95
£24.99
Wagner W 95Compare 1 Prices
Wagner Control Pro 350 R
£679.00
Wagner Control Pro 350 RCompare 3 Prices
Wagner Furno 750
£69.99
Wagner Furno 750Compare 2 Prices
Wagner Control Pro nozzle extension 30 cm (517700)
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£112.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel