Makita Guide Rail Bag (E-05670)

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita Guide Rail Bag (E-05670)
from £28.84to £50.957 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Guide rail bag
• Suitable for two guide rails of 1.0 m each
• Mounts secure the rails inside the bag
• Exterior compartment for storing clamps
• Includes strap from the Strap-Belt system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Guide Rail Bag (E-05670)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita E-05670 BCD Protective Guide Rail Holder Bag 1.0 Metre E05670
Makita E-05670 BCD Protective Guide Rail Holder Bag 1.0 Metre, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£28.84
£34.79
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Makita E-05670 Guide Rail Protective Holder E05670
Makita E-05670 Guide Rail Protective Holder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Makita E-05670 1.0 Metre Guide Rail Protective Holder
Length 1070mm, height 220mm, width 45 Designed to hold up to 2 guide rails, connectors and brackets Protects the guide rails from scratches and knocks suring transporting and storing Adjsutable hook and loop straps to secure the rails Front pocket with zip for the clamps Internal pockets to immobilise shorter guide rails Durable and lightweight Strap belt system included for added comfort, Weight: 2.425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£40.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita E-05670 Guide Rail Protective Holder E05670
Makita E-05670 Guide Rail Protective Holder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Makita E-05670 Guide Rail Protective Holder E05670
Makita E-05670 Guide Rail Protective Holder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Makita E-05670 Guide Rail Bag For 2x 1m Rails + Clamps+ Pocket DSP600 Plunge Saw E05670
Makita E-05670 Guide Rail Bag For 2x 1m Rails + Clamps+ Pocket DSP600 Plunge Saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£34.60
Shipping: Free
Makita Plunge Saw Guide Rail Carry Bag 1000mm E05670
Makita Plunge Saw Guide Rail Carry Bag 1000mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Guide rail bag
Suitable for two guide rails of 1.0 m each
Mounts secure the rails inside the bag
Exterior compartment for storing clamps
Includes strap from the Strap-Belt system

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Guide Rail Bag (E-05670)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2
£35.26
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2Compare 13 Prices
Makita E-10883
£91.80
Makita E-10883Compare 8 Prices
Makita 821552-6
£29.99
Makita 821552-6Compare 11 Prices
Makita 821550-0
£23.49
Makita 821550-0Compare 9 Prices
Makita DML812
£80.99
Makita DML812Compare 34 Prices
Makita TR00000001
£91.80
Makita TR00000001Compare 13 Prices
Makita DEADML811
£140.59
Makita DEADML811Compare 12 Prices
Makita DEADML815
£20.94
Makita DEADML815Compare 20 Prices
Makita Tool Set E-10899
£58.95
Makita Tool Set E-10899Compare 3 Prices
Makita DEADML801
£29.99
Makita DEADML801Compare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWST83345-1
£27.22
Compare Prices
16 offers
Stanley FMST1-71971
£25.46
Compare Prices
15 offers
Raaco Compact 27
£31.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Basic 24 Tool Box 1-79-218
£31.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita Guide rail bag (E-05664)
£24.95
Compare Prices
26 offers
Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)
£32.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWST1-70705
£33.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Compare Prices
21 offers
Stanley FMST1-71966
£34.18
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita Guide Rail Bag (E-05670)
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£28.84
Shipping: £5.95
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel
prodImage
£40.31
Shipping: Free
toolstoredirect
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel