Brüder Mannesmann M29166

Manufacturer: Brüder Mannesmann
from £22.04to £34.834 offersManufacturer: Brüder Mannesmann
• Tool Case
• 130 pcs.
• 2x snap locks
• Plastic
• Weight: 1.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brüder Mannesmann M29166
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mannesmann Socket and Bit Set (130 Pieces) AMA_15.94_30.00_9_18FEB
130 pcs Incl. Reversible Ratchet Handle Solid Plastic Case 10 Years Warranty Incl. Sockets, Weight: 3.306933933 pounds, Manufacturer: Brüder Mannesmann
prodImage
£22.04
Shipping: Free
Bruder Mannesmann Brüder Mannesmann Bit Set 1/4" Metric 130-Piece Durable Set
Brüder Mannesmann Bit Set 1/4" Metric 130-Piece Durable Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£31.43
£34.93
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Mannesmann Socket and Bit Set 130 Pieces M29166
Mannesmann Socket and Bit Set 130 Pieces M29166, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£32.99
£37.59
Shipping: £4.60
with shipping: £4.60
Mannesmann Socket and Bit Set (130 Pieces) AMA_15.94_30.00_9_18FEB
130 pcs Incl. Reversible Ratchet Handle Solid Plastic Case 10 Years Warranty Incl. Sockets, Weight: 3.306933933 pounds, Manufacturer: Brüder Mannesmann
prodImage
£34.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.5 kg
Other
130 pcs.
2x snap locks
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Brüder Mannesmann M29166
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brüder Mannesmann

Brüder Mannesmann M29085
£59.97
Brüder Mannesmann M29085Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M29075
£85.41
Brüder Mannesmann M29075Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M29032
£37.31
Brüder Mannesmann M29032Compare 2 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M29555
£52.25
Brüder Mannesmann M29555Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann M11410
£13.99
Brüder Mannesmann M11410Compare 2 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann Tools 1255-420
£27.69
Brüder Mannesmann Tools 1255-420Compare 1 Prices
Brüder Mannesmann 24-piece tool set
£53.37
Brüder Mannesmann 24-piece tool setCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWST1-71228
£22.49
Compare Prices
21 offers
Stanley FMST1-71971
£25.46
Compare Prices
16 offers
DeWalt DWST1-71195
£23.01
Compare Prices
17 offers
Makita Guide rail bag (E-05664)
£24.95
Compare Prices
27 offers
Stanley STST1-80114
£18.14
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita 821549-5
£20.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
DeWalt DWST83345-1
£27.22
Compare Prices
16 offers
prodImage
£22.04
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£31.43
Shipping: £3.50
rams211
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: £4.60
E.J.B SALES
prodImage
£34.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel