Brüder Mannesmann Bit set 100-piece (M29892)

Manufacturer: Brüder Mannesmann
from £11.70to £14.953 offersManufacturer: Brüder Mannesmann
• 100-piece bit set made of chrome-vanadium steel
• Delivered in a sturdy storage case with transparent lid
• Includes various bits for diverse screwdriving tasks
• Includes hook screwdriver, magnetic bit holder, and adapter
• Various sizes of hex, Torx, slotted, spanner, tri-wing, clutch, Phillips, and spline bits
• Bit dimensions: 25 mm length
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brüder Mannesmann Bit set 100-piece (M29892)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brüder Mannesmann Tools M29892 Bit Set 100 Pieces B0055ZDWNW
Made of high-quality materials for durability In plastic case Comes in a convenient storage case for organization In a plastic case Brueder Mannesmann M29892 Bit Set 100 Pieces, Weight: 1.5873282864 Pounds, Manufacturer: Brüder Mannesmann
prodImage
£11.70
£16.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bruder Mannesmann Brüder Mannesmann Bit Set 100-Piece Durable Versatile Precision M29892
Brüder Mannesmann Bit Set 100-Piece Durable Versatile Precision, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£12.57
£16.07
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Mannesmann Screwdriver Bit Set 100 pcs / 1/4" Torx Hexagon Incl. Adapter GS TUV 29892
Mannesmann Screwdriver Bit Set 100 pcs / 1/4" Torx Hexagon Incl. Adapter GS TUV, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
100-piece bit set made of chrome-vanadium steel
Delivered in a sturdy storage case with transparent lid
Includes various bits for diverse screwdriving tasks
Includes hook screwdriver, magnetic bit holder, and adapter
Various sizes of hex, Torx, slotted, spanner, tri-wing, clutch, Phillips, and spline bits
Bit dimensions: 25 mm length

Price History

1M 3M
Brüder Mannesmann Bit set 100-piece (M29892)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brüder Mannesmann

Similar Priced Products

Gedore VDE 2160 PZ 3 Screwdriver (1612204)
£11.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Forstner bit (3327000)
£12.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Copper Pipe Cutter 6 - 22 mm
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon Flex-Dot Combination Screwdriver
£12.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Open-end wrench (6081060)
£11.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Bailey 0-83-100
£13.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wolfcraft Diamond drill bit (5990000)
£12.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Wide Putty Knife 20 cm (05895)
£12.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Bit box SP 32-piece
£12.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wiha Screwdriver SoftFinish electric (00830)
£10.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£11.70
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£12.57
Shipping: £3.50
tooltradeandmore4you
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel