Gedore Ring Ratchet Combination Wrench (3300833)

Manufacturer: Gedore
Gedore Ring Ratchet Combination Wrench (3300833)
from £13.66to £22.392 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Ratchet ring wrench
• Ratchet ring for ratcheting loosening or quick tightening
• Matte satin chrome-plated steel wrench, glare-free
• Tapered shaft for secure grip even with oily hands
• Optimized working angle through optimized head height and width, jaw opening offset by 15° and 5° return swivel angle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Ring Ratchet Combination Wrench (3300833)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE red Combination ratchet spanner, with ratchet, AF 13 mm, Flat, Bi-hex, Spanner, R07100130 B07CNQJN28
EASY TO USE: GEDORE red flat combination ratchet spanners have ring ratchets for fast loosening and tightening HIGH-QUALITY WORKMANSHIP: The non-glare matt satin chrome-plated steel spanner with girder shaft lies well in the hand and gives a good grip even with oily hands OPTIMUM WORKING ANGLE: The optimised head height and width, 15° offset jaw opening and 5° reverse angle give an efficient working angle SMART QUALITY: The GEDORE red range includes hammers, pliers and many other tools for the do-it-yourselfer With their superb value for money, they meet all industrial standards SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x GEDORE red combination ratchet spanner, AF: 13 mm, length: 180 mm, weight: 100 g, item number: R07100130, Weight: 0.00220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£13.66
£18.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Gedore RED Combination Ratchet Wrench 13 mm length 180 mm 3300833
Gedore RED Combination Ratchet Wrench 13 mm length 180 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Ratchet Wrenches
prodImage
£22.39
£25.89
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Ratchet ring wrench
Ratchet ring for ratcheting loosening or quick tightening
Matte satin chrome-plated steel wrench, glare-free
Tapered shaft for secure grip even with oily hands
Optimized working angle through optimized head height and width, jaw opening offset by 15° and 5° return swivel angle

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Ring Ratchet Combination Wrench (3300833)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£233.19
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex 30118
£13.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gedore Ring Spanner 19 mm (6090800)
£13.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolfcraft Forstner bit (3327000)
£11.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Bailey 0-83-100
£13.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita P-81175
£13.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bit-Check 6V Universal 1
£15.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Ring Ratchet Combination Wrench (3300833)
prodImage
£13.66
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£22.39
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel