Stanley TR45

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley TR45
from £10.25to £25.4417 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Hand stapler
• Clamp guard prevents pinch injuries
• Easy-to-use staple compartment
• Handle can be fully folded in
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley TR45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley 6 - TR45 Light Duty Stapler 6TR45
Stanley 6 - TR45 Light Duty Stapler, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£10.25
£14.24
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Stanley Light Duty Steel Staple Gun - Silver 423216
Tackle tough projects with this Stanley Light Duty Steel Staple Gun. This heavy-duty tool is designed for demanding applications like insulation, general repairs and upholstery. It features an anti-jam mechanism to keep your workflow uninterrupted and efficient. Ensuring safety, the integrated handle lock ensures safe storage and transportation. The staple gun also comes with a staple window that provides clear visibility to determine when a staple reload is required.
prodImage
£12.99
£17.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Stanley Light Duty Steel Staple Gun - Silver 8423216
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley 6-TR45 Light Duty Staple Gun Brand New 6TR45
Stanley 6-TR45 Light Duty Staple Gun Brand New, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£13.19
Shipping: Free
Stanley 6-TR45 TR45 Staple Gun, Silver STA6TR45
Easy access staple insertion for faster loading Lock down handle for easier storage Easy to use easy push handle, Weight: 1.00971715996 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£17.66
£22.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Stanley 6-TR45 TR45 Staple Gun, Silver KY-7U2Y-YT7W
Easy access staple insertion for faster loading Lock down handle for easier storage Easy to use easy push handle, Weight: 1.00971715996 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£17.66
£22.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Stanley 6-TR45 Steel Staple Gun. Handle Lock. TRA200 Series (staples). Fast Post 6TR45
Stanley 6-TR45 Steel Staple Gun. Handle Lock. TRA200 Series (staples). Fast Post, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£13.29
Shipping: Free
STANLEY - Light-Duty Steel Staple Gun - 6-TR45 ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ ✅️
STANLEY - Light-Duty Steel Staple Gun - 6-TR45 ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ ✅️, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Staple Guns
prodImage
£14.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.89 / Unit
Stanley 6-TR45 TR45 Light-Duty Staple Gun STA6TR45
Stanley 6-TR45 TR45 Light-Duty Staple Gun STA6TR45, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Staplers
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley 6-TR45 Light Duty Steel Hand Stapler Staple Gun STA6TR45
Stanley 6-TR45 Light Duty Steel Hand Stapler Staple Gun STA6TR45, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Staplers
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley 6-TR45 TR45 Staple Gun, Silver
Stanley 6-TR45 TR45 Staple Gun, Silver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£20.76
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools TR45 Light-Duty Staple Gun 6-TR45
STANLEY® Hand Tools TR45 Light-Duty Staple Gun, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£21.10
Shipping: Free
STANLEY TR45 Light-Duty Staple Gun 6-TR45
STANLEY TR45 Light-Duty Staple Gun, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Staple Guns
prodImage
£21.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.29 / Unit
Stanley 6-TR45 TR45 Light-Duty Staple Gun STA6TR45 brand new free postage
Stanley 6-TR45 TR45 Light-Duty Staple Gun STA6TR45 brand new free postage, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® TR45 Light-Duty Staple Gun STA6TR45 6-TR45
STANLEY® TR45 Light-Duty Staple Gun STA6TR45, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools TR45 Light-Duty Staple Gun 6-TR45
Stanley Hand Tools TR45 Light-Duty Staple Gun, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley 6-TR45 TR45 Light-Duty Staple Gun STA6TR45
Stanley 6-TR45 TR45 Light-Duty Staple Gun STA6TR45, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Staplers
prodImage
£25.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hand stapler
Clamp guard prevents pinch injuries
Easy-to-use staple compartment
Handle can be fully folded in

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley TR45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 23 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£30.59
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 18 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.55
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 9 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wolfcraft EHZ Prp 65-150
£10.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Screwdriver SoftFinish electric (00830)
£10.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo SDS Plus 4-piece (625580000)
£8.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Spiral cutter (562)
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rothenberger Copper Pipe Cutter 6 - 22 mm
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley FatMax Folding Knife (0-10-825)
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Open-end wrench (6081060)
£11.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore VDE 2160 PZ 3 Screwdriver (1612204)
£11.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 917 SPH
£9.28
Compare Prices
16 offers
Stanley TR45
discountsales_365
prodImage
£10.25
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
bestdeal4139
prodImage
£13.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel