Dremel Spiral cutter (562)

Price History
• Spiral cutter
• Maximum speed: 35000 rpm
• Shaft diameter: 3.2 mm
• Working length: 20 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel Spiral cutter (562)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dremel 2615056232 Wall Tile Cutting Bit B0002SMMZQ
Dremel accessory (562) spiral cutting bit is designed for 'free' cutting in ceramic wall tiles and mosaics Best for use on wall tiles and can also be used on metal pipes, ceramic, brick Working length up to: 30 mm, Cutting diameter: 3.2 mm Recommend to use with the Dremel Multipurpose Cutting Attachment (566) to help maintain depth during the cutting and drilling Fits with all Dremel Multi-/Rotary tools or other 3,2mm shank size multi- / rotary tools, Weight: 0.02425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dremel
prodImage
£11.40
£15.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dremel 562 Multi Purpose Spiral Cutting Bit, Rotary Tool Accessory with 3.2 mm Cutting Diameter for Cutting Wall Tiles
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Maximum speed: 35000 rpm
Shaft diameter: 3.2 mm
Working length: 20 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel Spiral cutter (562)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dremel

Dremel Cleaning / Polishing (684)
£10.98
Dremel Cleaning / Polishing (684)Compare 2 Prices
Dremel DSM540
£17.90
Dremel DSM540Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wolfcraft Forstner bit (3327000)
£11.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Adapter set (199)
£11.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M19652
£8.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Contour gauge 130 mm (6949000)
£11.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Open-end wrench (6081060)
£11.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Quickslide 0-10-810
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Clamp classiX GS10
£11.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bit-Check 6V Universal 1
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Wide Putty Knife 20 cm (05895)
£12.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR12
£12.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Spiral cutter (562)
prodImage
£11.40
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel