Dremel Cleaning / Polishing (684)

Manufacturer: Dremel
Dremel Cleaning / Polishing (684)
from £11.98to £19.443 offersManufacturer: Dremel
• Polishing Set
• Content: 20-piece
• Box
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel Cleaning / Polishing (684)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dremel 684 Cleaning and Polishing Kit, Accessory Set with 20 Accessories for Rotary Multi Tools B0014GV5TE
Multi purpose kit with cleaning and polishing accessories and two mandrels for use with rotary tool Suitable for use on metals, such as copper, silver, gold, stainless steel, hardened steel, aluminium, brass, sheet metal, cast iron Can also be used on plastic and glass fibre reinforced plastics In convenient toolbox for easy storage Fits with all Dremel Multi-/Rotary tools or other 3,2mm shank size multi- / rotary tools, Weight: 0.3747858454 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dremel
prodImage
£11.98
£16.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dremel 684 Cleaning Polishing Rotary Set Multi Power Tool x20 Pack Accessories 26150684JA
Dremel 684 Cleaning Polishing Rotary Set Multi Power Tool x20 Pack Accessories, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£19.34
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.34 / Unit
Dremel 684 Cleaning and Polishing Kit, Accessory Set with 20 Accessories for ... 26150684JA
Dremel 684 Cleaning and Polishing Kit, Accessory Set with 20 Accessories for ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Paint, Stain & Varnish > Other Paint, Stain & Varnish
prodImage
£19.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Content: 20-piece
Box

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel Cleaning / Polishing (684)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dremel

Dremel Spiral cutter (562)
£9.99
Dremel Spiral cutter (562)Compare 8 Prices
Dremel DSM540
£14.25
Dremel DSM540Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liqui Moly Compressor oil 1 l (1187)
£11.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liqui Moly Screw Grip 20 g
£11.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 122297-2
£14.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex pheos cx2
£11.25
Compare Prices
22 offers
Fiskars Xsharp axe and knife sharpener
£12.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501AF-BLK)
£13.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa tesamoll P-profile brown 9 mm x 6 m
£10.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maclean MC-776
£10.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501ASP-BLK)
£12.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Portwest PS54 Endurance Plus Safety Helmet
£13.35
Compare Prices
22 offers
Dremel Cleaning / Polishing (684)
prodImage
£11.98
Shipping: £4.49
cwatsonltd
prodImage
£19.34
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.34 / Unit
whitehorsebitsandpieces
prodImage
£19.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel