Dremel DSM540

Manufacturer: Dremel
Dremel DSM540
from £14.25to £23.955 offersManufacturer: Dremel
• Diamond tile cutting disc
• Suitable for: floor tile, ceramic, marble, porcelain, rockwool panels/drywall, wall tile, brick
• Compatible with: Dremel DSM20
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dremel DSM540
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DREMEL® DSM20 Diamond Tile Cutting Wheel (DSM540) 2615S540JB (1pk)
DREMEL® DSM20 Diamond Tile Cutting Wheel (DSM540) 2615S540JB (1pk), Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£14.25
Shipping: Free
Dremel DSM540 Diamond Tile Cutting Wheel/Disc/Blade for DSM20 2615S540JB
Dremel DSM540 Diamond Tile Cutting Wheel/Disc/Blade for DSM20 2615S540JB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£15.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dremel DSM540 Diamond Cutting Disc 77mm for Hard Materials 2615S540JB
Dremel DSM540 Diamond Cutting Disc 77mm for Hard Materials, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Grinding Wheels & Cut-Off Wheels
prodImage
£17.96
£21.46
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Dremel PRO Cutting DREMEL DSM20 Diamond Tile Cutting Wheel DSM540 2615S540JB
Dremel PRO Cutting DREMEL DSM20 Diamond Tile Cutting Wheel DSM540 2615S540JB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Grinding Wheels & Cut-Off Wheels
prodImage
£22.55
Shipping: Free
Dremel DSM540 Tile Cutting Wheel for DSM20 77mm Pack of 1 2615S540JB
Dremel DSM540 Tile Cutting Wheel for DSM20 77mm Pack of 1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Suitable for: floor tile, ceramic, marble, porcelain, rockwool panels/drywall, wall tile, brick
Compatible with: Dremel DSM20

Price History

1M
Dremel DSM540
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dremel

Similar Priced Products

Silverline Grease gun with lever action MS110
£14.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M11410
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Bailey 0-83-100
£13.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex 30118
£13.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley FatMax Folding Knife (0-10-825)
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Veneer Saw 30 cm (2-17-204)
£14.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 900AKF
£15.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo HSS-TiN Drill Set 19 pcs (627156000)
£14.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dremel DSM540
aceaccessories1
prodImage
£14.25
Shipping: Free
campbellmillertoolsltd
prodImage
£15.65
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£17.96
Shipping: £3.50
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£22.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel