Stanley Standard Plane (5-21-296)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley Standard Plane (5-21-296)
from £21.33to £28.958 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Standard planer
• Blade: 25.5 cm
• Dimensions: L31.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Standard Plane (5-21-296)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley STA521296 Metal Body Surform Plane 5-21-296
Stanley STA521296 Metal Body Surform Plane 5-21-296, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£21.33
Shipping: Free
Stanley Surform Metal Body Plane 315mm 5-21-296
Stanley Surform Metal Body Plane 315mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Planes
prodImage
£21.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley Tools Metal Body Surform Plane STA521296
Stanley Tools Metal Body Surform Plane STA521296, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Planes
prodImage
£21.84
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools Metal Body Surform Plane 5-21-296
Stanley Hand Tools Metal Body Surform Plane, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Planes
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Metal Body Surform Plane 3253565212969
Stanley Metal Body Surform Plane, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Garden Tool Parts
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Stanley Metal Body Surform Plane 5-21-296 STA521296
Stanley Metal Body Surform Plane 5-21-296 STA521296, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Files
prodImage
£25.41
Shipping: Free
Stanley Metal Body Surform Plane 12" STA521296
Stanley Metal Body Surform Plane 12", Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Planes
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley - STA521296 - Metal Body Surform® Plane, 315mm (12in)
Stanley - STA521296 - Metal Body Surform® Plane, 315mm (12in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Planes
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L31.5 cm
Properties
Blade: 25.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Standard Plane (5-21-296)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 21 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£31.98
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rothenberger Water pump pliers SP 12"
£21.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Electronic Super-Knips 78 03 125 ESD
£21.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Plastic scissors 26mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Electronic-Super-Knips 78 61 125
£21.35
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 05073274001
£18.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bessey Horizontal tensioner STC-HH20
£21.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Tin Snip (2-14-567)
£21.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stanley Standard Plane (5-21-296)
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£21.33
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£21.60
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£21.84
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel