Stanley Tin Snip (2-14-567)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley Tin Snip (2-14-567)
from £21.89to £29.957 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Sheet metal shear
• Sheet metal cutting: 1.2 mm
• Stainless steel cutting: 0.7 mm
• Dimensions: L25 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Tin Snip (2-14-567)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley STA214567 FatMax Aviation Snips Offset Left 250mm (10") 2-14-567
Stanley STA214567 FatMax Aviation Snips Offset Left 250mm (10") 2-14-567, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Shears & Snips
prodImage
£21.89
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX 10" AVIATION SNIPS OFFSET LEFT CUT 2 14 567 FREE PENCIL 214567
STANLEY FATMAX 10" AVIATION SNIPS OFFSET LEFT CUT 2 14 567 FREE PENCIL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Shears & Snips
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Aviation Snip - Offset Left 2-14-567 STA214567
Chrome molybdenum construction Length: 250mm Weight: 0.437kg, Weight: 0.8598028218 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£22.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
STANLEY FATMAX 10" AVIATION SNIPS OFFSET RIGHT CUT 2 14 568 FREE PENCIL 214567
STANLEY FATMAX 10" AVIATION SNIPS OFFSET RIGHT CUT 2 14 568 FREE PENCIL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Shears & Snips
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY� 2-14-567 Red Offset Aviation Snips Left Cut 250mm (10in) 214567
STANLEY� 2-14-567 Red Offset Aviation Snips Left Cut 250mm (10in), Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tin Snips
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools - Red Offset Aviation Snips Left Cut 250mm (10in) 214567
STANLEY® Hand Tools - Red Offset Aviation Snips Left Cut 250mm (10in), Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tin Snips
prodImage
£28.28
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.28 / Unit
Stanley FatMax Aviation Snips Offset Left Cut 250mm 214567
Stanley FatMax Aviation Snips Offset Left Cut 250mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tin Snips
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L25 cm
Properties
Sheet metal cutting: 1.2 mm
Stainless steel cutting: 0.7 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Tin Snip (2-14-567)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 21 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£26.98
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Kliklamp KLI 300/80
£21.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Langbeck grip pliers 41 04 250
£21.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (03 02 160)
£18.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160
£21.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Double box-end wrench (6055220)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley JetCut coarse 550 mm (2-15-289)
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex 02 01 180
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wiha Multitool PocketStar (23049)
£22.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley Tin Snip (2-14-567)
buysbestuk
prodImage
£21.89
Shipping: Free
theoriginaltoolvan
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Trade Hut Direct
prodImage
£22.47
Shipping: Free
theoriginaltoolvan
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel