Knipex Langbeck grip pliers 41 04 250

Price History
• Groove joint pliers
• Length: 250 mm
• Jaw width: 8-40 mm
• Material: Nickel
• One-handed operation
• Material: Chrome, Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Langbeck grip pliers 41 04 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Grip Pliers Galvanized 250 mm, 41 04 250 B0001P0C2U
Heavy duty model High clamping pressure due to toggle lever action Hold round, profile and flat material securely One-hand operation With adjustment screw and release lever, Weight: 1.13978989454 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KNIPEX 41 04 250 Universal Lock One-Handed Grip Pliers 250mm 4104250
KNIPEX 41 04 250 Universal Lock One-Handed Grip Pliers 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£21.35
£27.30
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Lowest total price
KNIPEX Grip Pliers in Blister Galvanized 250 mm, 41 04 250 SB B06VSJ97B1
Hold round, profile and flat material securely Heavy duty model With adjustment screw and release lever One-hand operation High clamping pressure due to toggle lever action, Weight: 1.2345886672 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 41 04 250 9 84 grip Pliers
HoldsroundprofileandFlatmaterialsecurelyWithadjustmentscrewandreleaseleverStyle:jawsforroundworkpieceswithwirecutter
prodImage
£25.94
Shipping: Free
Knipex 41 04 250 SB Universal Grip Pliers 254mm (10in) KPX4104250
Knipex 41 04 250 SB Universal Grip Pliers 254mm (10in) The Knipex 41 04 Series Universal Grip Pliers hold section andflat material securely. The...
prodImage
£26.52
Shipping: Free
Knipex Mole Grips Self Locking Pliers 250mm 10" Curved Jaw Vice Grip 41 04 250
Knipex Mole Grips Self Locking Pliers 250mm 10" Curved Jaw Vice Grip 41 04 250, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£29.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Length: 250 mm
Jaw width: 8-40 mm
Material: Nickel
One-handed operation
Material:Chrome, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Langbeck grip pliers 41 04 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Electronic Super-Knips 78 03 125 ESD
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore Screwdriver set (3301272)
£21.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Tin Snip (2-14-567)
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Straight Tin Snip (9-14563)
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Coaxial Cable Stripper 16 60 100SB
£20.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 03 130
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 200/80
£17.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker A7073
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Langbeck grip pliers 41 04 250
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £4.49
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£21.35
Shipping: £5.95
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel