Stanley Straight Tin Snip (9-14563)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley Straight Tin Snip (9-14563)
from £19.95to £32.9514 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Tin Snips
• Material: Chrome-Molybdenum Steel Alloy
• Hinged parts for easy handling
• One-handed operation with automatic snap lock
• Suitable for sheet metal, stainless steel, aluminum, plastic sheets, wire mesh, leather, copper, and plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Straight Tin Snip (9-14563)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
stanley fatmax Yellow Aviation Snips & Holster Straight Cut 250mm (10in)
stanley fatmax Yellow Aviation Snips & Holster Straight Cut 250mm (10in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools Yellow Aviation Snips & Holster Straight Cut 250mm (10in) FMHT9-14563
Stanley Hand Tools Yellow Aviation Snips & Holster Straight Cut 250mm (10in), Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tin Snips
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Yellow Aviation Snips & Holster Straight Cut 250mm (10in)
Bi-Material handles for comfort and grip Made from forged alloy steel Serrated cutting edge to prevent slippage when cutting Bi-Material handle for comfort and grip, Weight: 0.02 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£20.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley FMHT9-14563 FATMAX® Straight Cut Aviation Snips and Holster
Stanley FMHT9-14563 FATMAX® Straight Cut Aviation Snips and Holster, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley FMHT9-14563 FATMAX® Straight Cut Aviation Snips and Holster
Stanley FMHT9-14563 FATMAX® Straight Cut Aviation Snips and Holster, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley FMHT9-14563 FATMAX® Straight Cut Aviation Snips and Holster
Stanley FMHT9-14563 FATMAX® Straight Cut Aviation Snips and Holster, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley Aviation Snip - Straight 250mm & Holster FMHT9-14563
Stanley Aviation Snip - Straight 250mm & Holster, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax 10" 250mm Straight Cut Aviation Metal/Tin Snips/Shears, 914563 914563 STA914563
Stanley FatMax 10" 250mm Straight Cut Aviation Metal/Tin Snips/Shears, 914563, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tin Snips
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley FMHT9-14563 Yellow Aviation Snips & Holster Straight Cut 250mm 10in new
Stanley FMHT9-14563 Yellow Aviation Snips & Holster Straight Cut 250mm 10in new, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley STA914563 Aviation Snip Straight 250mm and Holster
Stanley STA914563 Aviation Snip Straight 250mm and Holster, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£25.86
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® STANLEY� FMHT9-14563 Yellow Aviation Snips & Holster Straight Cut 250mm (10in)
STANLEY� FMHT9-14563 Yellow Aviation Snips & Holster Straight Cut 250mm (10in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£28.75
Shipping: Free
Stanley FMHT9-14563 Yellow Aviation Snips & Holster Straight Cut 250mm 10in
Stanley FMHT9-14563 Yellow Aviation Snips & Holster Straight Cut 250mm 10in, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£29.43
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Tools - Aviation Snip - Straight 250mm & Holster - FMHT9-14563
Stanley Tools - Aviation Snip - Straight 250mm & Holster - FMHT9-14563, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tin Snips
prodImage
£31.32
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.32 / Unit
Stanley Aviation Snips and Holster Straight Cut 250mm 914563
Stanley Aviation Snips and Holster Straight Cut 250mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tin Snips
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tin Snips
Material: Chrome-Molybdenum Steel Alloy
Hinged parts for easy handling
One-handed operation with automatic snap lock
Suitable for sheet metal, stainless steel, aluminum, plastic sheets, wire mesh, leather, copper, and plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Straight Tin Snip (9-14563)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 21 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£26.98
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore 2150-2160 PH-06
£19.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-74431
£20.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Proxxon Circular saw blade 28 732
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 03 130
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley Standard Plane (5-21-296)
£21.33
Compare Prices
8 offers
Silverline Hand plane No. 4 (633465)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley FatMax Water Pump Pliers 304 mm
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rothenberger Plastic scissors 26mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 Wood 1
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Straight Tin Snip (9-14563)
bernadetta29
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Trade Hut Direct
prodImage
£20.88
Shipping: Free
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel