Stanley FatMax Combination Pliers 200 mm (0-84-002)

Price History
• Combination pliers
• Recording: 12 mm
• Dimensions: L200 cm
• Weight: 386 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax Combination Pliers 200 mm (0-84-002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley 084002 200mm FatMax Combination Pliers VDE 0-84-002
Stanley 084002 200mm FatMax Combination Pliers VDE, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£19.98
£22.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Stanley Fatmax 0-84-002 VDE Combination Pliers 200mm STA084002
Stanley Fatmax 0-84-002 VDE Combination Pliers 200mm - Safe live line working to 1,000v - Individually tested to 10,000v - Compliant to EN60900,
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Stanley VDE Comb Plier 200MM 0 84 002,STA084002 B0001IW838
FatMax Combination Pliers VDE 200mm Model number: 0-84-002 Colour: Red/Yellow, Weight: 0.65256829552 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£20.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L200 cm
Weight:386 g
Properties
Recording: 12 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax Combination Pliers 200 mm (0-84-002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley FMST1-71966
£33.76
Stanley FMST1-71966Compare 2 Prices
Stanley FMST1-70749
£51.99
Stanley FMST1-70749Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£66.97
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 10 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£115.49
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 4 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£28.99
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 6 Prices
Stanley FMST82967-9
£52.99
Stanley FMST82967-9Compare 1 Prices
Stanley Tool Bag 12 (1-93-330)
£13.75
Stanley Tool Bag 12 (1-93-330)Compare 3 Prices
Stanley FMST1-80148
£97.23
Stanley FMST1-80148Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker A7073
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 01 200
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Super-Knips (78 61 140)
£22.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Power Socket Insert (903SLg-17)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley JetCut coarse 550 mm (2-15-289)
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Electronic Super-Knips 78 13 125
£21.35
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Langbeck grip pliers 41 04 250
£19.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DWHT14674
£21.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Tin Snip (2-14-567)
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FatMax Combination Pliers 200 mm (0-84-002)
worldofsupply
prodImage
£19.98
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel