Knipex Electronic Super-Knips 78 13 125

Price History
• Diagonal Cutter
• Hardness: 54 HRC
• Rust Protection: Yes
• Wire Clamp: Yes
• Opening Spring: Yes
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: L12.5 Millimetre
• Weight: 50 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Electronic Super-Knips 78 13 125
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX 78 13 125 Electronic Super Knips Pliers With Multi-Component Grips 125mm 7813125
KNIPEX 78 13 125 Electronic Super Knips Pliers With Multi-Component Grips 125mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£21.35
£27.30
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Knipex 78 13 125 Electronic Super Knips® 125mm
Knipex Electronic Super-Knips® ESD 125mm precision pliers designed for ultra fine cutting work, particularly in electronics, made from INOX...
prodImage
£22.25
£25.75
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Lowest total price
KNIPEX Electronic Super Knips with Multi-Component Handles 125 mm, 78 13 125 KPX7813125
Precision pliers for ultra fine cutting work, e. g. in electronics and fine mechanics Ground, very sharp cutting edges without bevel Precisely shaped tips cut wires close to a surface from Ø 0.2 mm Shear cut with controlled micro cutting edge misalignment for the most precise cutting of even the thinnest of wires and for a long service life Joint with stainless steel rivet, Weight: 0.12566348934 pounds, Manufacturer: KNIPEX
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX - 78 13 125 Tools - Electronics Super-Knips, INOX Steel, Multi-Component (7813125), 5-Inch with Lead Catcher B005EXOE5K
Electronics Super Knips brand: KNIPEX manufacturer: Knipex Tools LP, Weight: 0.13 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex Tools LP
prodImage
£29.36
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Electronic Super Knips Self-Service Card with Multi-Component Handles 125 mm, 78 13 125 SB SHQ-Knipex-SuperKnips-7813125SB
Precision pliers for ultra fine cutting work, e. g. in electronics and fine mechanics Ground, very sharp cutting edges without bevel Precisely shaped tips cut wires close to a surface from Ø 0.2 mm Shear cut with controlled micro cutting edge misalignment for the most precise cutting of even the thinnest of wires and for a long service life Joint with stainless steel rivet, Weight: 0.12566348934 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£30.20
Shipping: Free
Knipex 78 13 125 SB Electronic Super Knips Lead Catcher Multi-Component Grip 125mm
Knipex 78 13 125 SB Electronic Super Knips Lead CatcherMulti-Component Grip 125mm The Knipex electronic Super Knips are top quality precisionpliers...
prodImage
£30.73
Shipping: Free
Knipex - Electronic Super Knips� with Lead Catcher Multi-Component Grip 125mm 78 13 125 SB
Knipex - Electronic Super Knips� with Lead Catcher Multi-Component Grip 125mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£33.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.92 / Unit
More offers
KNIPEX Electronic Super Knips Self-Service Card with Multi-Component Handles 125 mm, 78 13 125 SB 4C-UEPO-41KD
Precision pliers for ultra fine cutting work, e. g. in electronics and fine mechanics Ground, very sharp cutting edges without bevel Precisely shaped tips cut wires close to a surface from Ø 0.2 mm Shear cut with controlled micro cutting edge misalignment for the most precise cutting of even the thinnest of wires and for a long service life Joint with stainless steel rivet, Weight: 0.12566348934 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£30.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L12.5 Millimetre
Weight:50 g
Properties
Hardness:54 HRC
Rust Protection:Yes
Wire Clamp:Yes
Opening Spring:Yes
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Electronic Super-Knips 78 13 125
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 4 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Combination pliers 03 05 160
£21.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWHT14674
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip Pliers A (46 21 A11)
£21.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Universal Stripping Tool 16 80 125 SB
£21.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Electronic Super Knips 78 13 125 ESD
£23.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 25 21 160
£21.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 48 21 J31
£21.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Profi Organizer FatMaxTM (1-97-519)
£20.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£21.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Electronic Super-Knips 78 13 125
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£21.35
Shipping: £5.95
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: £3.50
PrimeTools.
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel