Stanley FatMax Professional Organizer (1-97-517)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley FatMax Professional Organizer (1-97-517)
from £21.24to £44.5719 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Organizer
• Removable boxes
• Splash-proof
• Dimensions: L45 cm x W36 Centimetre x H7 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax Professional Organizer (1-97-517)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY 1-97-517 Shallow organiser 197517
STANLEY 1-97-517 Shallow organiser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£21.24
£26.19
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Stanley 197517 FatMax Professional Organiser 1-97-517
Stanley 197517 FatMax Professional Organiser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Organisers
prodImage
£22.72
£25.71
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Stanley FatMax 1-97-517 Shallow Pro Organiser STA1-97-517
Waterproof seal protects the contents from rust and foreign particles Removable cups for small pats and accessories Polypropylene lid that is virtually unbreakable Model number: 1-97-517, Weight: 3.527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£25.79
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax 1-97-517 Shallow Pro Organiser STA197517-THDPRIME
Waterproof seal protects the contents from rust and foreign particles Removable cups for small pats and accessories Polypropylene lid that is virtually unbreakable Model number: 1-97-517, Weight: 3.527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£25.79
Shipping: Free
Stanley Fatmax Shallow Pro Organiser Case Box STA197517
Has a virtually unbreakable clear lid allowing the contents to be viewed easily Plastic handle with textured grip allows the organiser to be moved comfortably, while the organiser's lid has been specially designed to ensure that the compartments are held securely in place and fastens with two latches For added versatility, multiple organisers can be clipped together using the side latches for easy transportation Dimensions: 450 x 75 x 350 mm
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley Tools Fatmax Shallow Professional Organiser STA197517 1-97-517
Stanley Tools Fatmax Shallow Professional Organiser STA197517, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Organisers
prodImage
£24.59
Shipping: Free
Stanley Fatmax SHALLOW Pro Parts Fixings Organiser Toolbox Tool Storage,197517 1-97-517
Stanley Fatmax SHALLOW Pro Parts Fixings Organiser Toolbox Tool Storage,197517, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Organisers
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Fatmax Shallow Pro Organiser STA197517 Toolbox Tool Storage 1-97-517
Stanley Fatmax Shallow Pro Organiser STA197517 Toolbox Tool Storage 1-97-517, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Organisers
prodImage
£25.39
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-97-517 FatMax Shallow Professional Organiser STA197517 197517
Stanley 1-97-517 FatMax Shallow Professional Organiser STA197517 197517, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Organisers
prodImage
£26.97
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-97-517 FatMax Shallow Professional Organiser STA197517 197517
Stanley 1-97-517 FatMax Shallow Professional Organiser STA197517 197517, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Organisers
prodImage
£26.98
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-97-517 FatMax Shallow Professional Organiser STA197517 197517
Stanley 1-97-517 FatMax Shallow Professional Organiser STA197517 197517, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Organisers
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-97-517 Fatmax Shallow Pro Organiser
Stanley 1-97-517 Fatmax Shallow Pro Organiser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Organisers
prodImage
£27.72
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Shallow Professional Organiser 1-97-517
Stanley FatMax Shallow Professional Organiser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Organisers
prodImage
£28.51
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Shallow Professional Organiser 1-97-517
Stanley FatMax Shallow Professional Organiser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Organisers
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Shallow Professional Organiser with Water Seal 1-97-517
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Shallow Professional Organiser with Water Seal, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Organisers
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY� 1-97-517 FatMax� Shallow Professional Organiser
STANLEY� 1-97-517 FatMax� Shallow Professional Organiser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Organisers
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX SHALLOW PRO ORGANISER 1-97-517 STA197517
STANLEY FATMAX SHALLOW PRO ORGANISER 1-97-517, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£33.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.87 / Unit
1-97-517 Stanley Organiser Shallow Pro Organiser 197517
1-97-517 Stanley Organiser Shallow Pro Organiser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£35.89
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX Pro 2/3 Shallow Stackable Storage Organiser for Small Parts & Shallow Stackable Storage Organiser for Small Parts, Removable Compartments, 1-97-517 B0C7434Q24
Allows for a combination of various organiser sizes IP53 waterproof rating for water and dust resistant protection Compatible with the Pro organisers family Side latches for secure stacking and transportation of multiple units Waterproof seal protects the contents from rust and foreign particles Removable cups for small pats and accessories Polypropylene lid that is virtually unbreakable
prodImage
£44.57
£49.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L45 cm x W36 Centimetre x H7 Centimetre
Properties
Removable boxes
Splash-proof

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax Professional Organizer (1-97-517)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 21 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£26.98
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rothenberger Water pump pliers SP 12"
£21.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Straight Tin Snip (9-14563)
£19.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Electronic Super-Knips 78 03 125 ESD
£21.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Electronic-Super-Knips 78 61 125
£21.35
Compare Prices
11 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-74431
£20.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
BGS Hose Clamp Tool (8805)
£21.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Horizontal tensioner STC-HH20
£21.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Standard Plane (5-21-296)
£21.33
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stanley FatMax Professional Organizer (1-97-517)
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£21.24
Shipping: £4.95
worldofsupply
prodImage
£22.72
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£25.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel